Skip to Content
Austria EU Germany UK (active) Poland Skinflint.co.uk » Hardware » Network » Adapter & Hubs » ZyXEL SFP-SX-D Gigabit LAN-transceiver, LC-Duplex MM 550m, SFP (91-010-204001B)

ZyXEL SFP-SX-D Gigabit LAN-transceiver, LC-Duplex MM 550m, SFP (91-010-204001B)

Type LAN-transceiver, 1x transceiver
Interface 1x SFP
Connection 1x LC-Duplex (1.25Gb/​s, Transmitting power -17 to -3dBm)
Transmission 1x LC-Duplex ( 1000Base-SX 850nm 50/​125µm MM OM2 550m)
Power supply Power Supply only via connection
Dimensions 13.4x12.4x56mm
Weight 24g
Special features MSA-compliant, DDM (digital Diagnostic Monitoring)
Current Price Range £ 79.04 to £ 116.86
Price history
There have been no offers of this product since at suppliers from UK.

The price history shows historical data for suppliers from this country only.

No price history data available for shops from UK.

8 offers

Last price update:

Means of delivery



Offers from

Availability

Store
Shop rating
Availability / delivery costs**
Description from merchant
in stock
credit card, direct debit collection
FREE DELIVERY.

Some products are shipped within the UK only, see shop.
Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX SFP Module [91-010-204001B]
Price updated:
This merchant has no valid user ratings

Rate this merchant!
in stock
credit card, Debit card from £ 5.95.

Delivery only within UK and Ireland.
ZyXEL Communications 91-010-204001B
ZyXEL Communications ZYXEL SFP-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)
Price updated:
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. place your order and we'll email you when we have an estimated delivery date
credit card, direct debit collection
FREE DELIVERY.

Some products are shipped within the UK only, see shop.
ZyXEL B772763
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX Multi-Mode SFP Module with LC Connectors and DDMI
Price updated:
This merchant has no valid user ratings

Rate this merchant!
In stock
PayPal
FREE DELIVERY.

ZyXEL 91010204001B
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D Switch
Price updated:
Refer to shop
credit card, Debit card, PayPal from £ 2.99.

Delivery only within UK.
Zyxel 91-010-204001B
Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX SFP Module
Price updated:
£ 104.84
PayPal
This merchant has no valid user ratings

Rate this merchant!
Refer to shop
PayPal
FREE DELIVERY.

ZyXEL 91010204001B
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX Multi-mode SFP Module with LC connectors and DDMI
Price updated:
£ 104.86
PayPal
This merchant has no valid user ratings

Rate this merchant!
Refer to shop
PayPal
FREE DELIVERY.

ZyXEL 91-010-204001B
Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX SFP Module
Price updated:
£ 116.86
PayPal
This merchant has no valid user ratings

Rate this merchant!
Refer to shop
PayPal
FREE DELIVERY.

ZyXEL 91-010-204001B
Zyxel Sfp-Sx-D 1000Basesx Sfp Module NEW
Price updated:

10 product properties

Send feedback
Type LAN-transceiver, 1x transceiver
Interface 1x SFP
Connection 1x LC-Duplex (1.25Gb/​s, Transmitting power -17 to -3dBm)
Transmission 1x LC-Duplex ( 1000Base-SX 850nm 50/​125µm MM OM2 550m)
Power supply Power Supply only via connection
Dimensions 13.4x12.4x56mm
Weight 24g
Special features MSA-compliant, DDM (digital Diagnostic Monitoring)
Last price update
Listed since 2006-05-02, 1:13pm

1 document

Top
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling including VAT, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.

** Notice regarding the column "delivery costs": Unless stated otherwise, the specified shipping costs are valid for delivery to the UK. Please refer to the merchant's website for shipping costs to regions not listed here.

Sitemap: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20
Copyright © 1997-2020 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG