Skip to Content
Austria EU Germany UK (active) Poland Skinflint.co.uk » Hardware » Cables & Accessories » Network Cable » optical fibre Duplex cable, OS2, 1x MTP plug/1x MTP plug, 100m

optical fibre Duplex cable, OS2, 1x MTP plug/1x MTP plug, 100m

Technology optical fibre duplex
Connectors 1x MTP plug on 1x MTP plug
Standard values OS2, Singlemode
Conductor fibreglass, 9µm core diameter, 125µm outer diameter
Length 100m
Note Please comply with the dealer's instructions regarding the colour of the coating and the fiber's end polish profile.
Current Price Range for £ 1471.86
Price history
There have been no offers of this product since at suppliers from UK.

The price history shows historical data for suppliers from this country only.

No price history data available for shops from UK.

1 offer

Last price update:

Means of delivery



Offers from

Availability

Store
Shop rating
Availability / delivery costs**
Description from merchant
£ 1471.86
VISA VISA Debit (Delta) MasterCard American Express
This merchant has no valid user ratings

Rate this merchant!
in stock
credit card, direct debit collection
FREE DELIVERY.

Some products are shipped within the UK only, see shop.
Molex 1062250012
FIBER OPTIC CBL MPO-MPO OS2 100M
Price updated:

8 product properties

Send feedback
Technology optical fibre duplex
Connectors 1x MTP plug on 1x MTP plug
Standard values OS2, Singlemode
Conductor fibreglass, 9µm core diameter, 125µm outer diameter
Length 100m
Note Please comply with the dealer's instructions regarding the colour of the coating and the fiber's end polish profile.
Last price update
Listed since 2020-10-13, 5:42pm
Top
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling including VAT, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.

** Notice regarding the column "delivery costs": Unless stated otherwise, the specified shipping costs are valid for delivery to the UK. Please refer to the merchant's website for shipping costs to regions not listed here.

Sitemap: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20
Copyright © 1997-2021 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG