AustriaEUGermanyUK (active)Poland Skinflint (UK) » Hardware » Wired Network » Accessories for Router & Switches » Cisco 1000Base-SX module (WS-G5484)

Cisco 1000Base-SX module (WS-G5484) from £ 29.79

Connector: 2x SC (Duplex) • LWL-Type: multi mode-Fiber • Range: 1km

Listed since: 25/06/2004, 16:02

There are currently no ratings for this product (Rate product).

[Produktempfehlung] Recommend this product
Set price alert
Report an error
Cisco 1000Base-SX module (WS-G5484) -- via Amazon Partnerprogramm
via Amazon Partnerprogramm
(The images do not necessarily correspond with the actual products)

Means of delivery



  • via to

Offers from

Availability

Price * Store Merchant
Rating
Availability Description from merchant
Delivery**
£ 29.79

American Express MasterCard VISA VISA Debit (Delta)

[UK] Amazon Marketplace UK
Amazon Marketplace UK
4.50/5
4.50/5
6 ratings
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
credit card, Debit card
Refer to shop.
some product only within UK available, Refer to shop.
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE WS-G5484=
Cisco Module/GBIC 1xGENet SX SC MM (Personal Computer) (B0000514XJ)
Angebot von TriStar Electronics Ltd

Price updated: 22.01.2017, 15:50:36

£ 34.80

Diners Club JCB MasterCard VISA

[UK] Athema Services

This merchant has no valid user ratings

Rate this merchant!
Refer to shop
credit card £ 9.95.

Delivery only within UK.
CISCO WS-G5484
CISCO Cisco Cisco Gbic 1000base-sx - Gbic Transceiver Module - 1000base-sx - Sc Multi-mode - Up To 550 M - 850 Nm - For Catalyst 29xx, 4500; Network Processing Engine Ubr7200; Supervisor Engine 2, V, V-10 Ws-g5484

Price updated: 23.01.2017, 03:46:41

£ 45.99

American Express MasterCard VISA VISA Debit (Delta)

[UK] Amazon Marketplace UK
Amazon Marketplace UK
4.50/5
4.50/5
6 ratings
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
credit card, Debit card
Refer to shop.
some product only within UK available, Refer to shop.
Cisco WS-G5484
Cisco WS-G5484= - 1000BASE-SX SHORT WAVELENGTH GBIC (MULTIMODE ONLY) IN (Personal Computer) (B00AAP3DI6)
Angebot von TriStar Electronics Ltd

Price updated: 22.01.2017, 15:50:36

£ 51.54

American Express Maestro SecureCode MasterCard MasterCard SecureCode PayPal VISA VISA Debit (Delta) Verified by VISA

[UK] Misco.co.uk
Misco.co.uk

This merchant has no valid user ratings

Rate this merchant!
In Stock
credit card, Debit card, PayPal £ 5.99.

Delivery only within UK.
C2G 89074
C2G Cisco WS-G5484-C2G MMF Transceiver

Price updated: 23.01.2017, 03:48:41

£ 75.68

American Express MasterCard VISA

[UK] Amazon.co.uk
Amazon.co.uk
3.94/5
3.94/5
20 ratings
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
credit card
FREE DELIVERY.

some product only within UK available, Refer to shop.
Cisco WS-G5484=
Cisco Module/GBIC 1xGENet SX SC MM (Personal Computer)

Price updated: 22.01.2017, 23:55:42

£ 89.77

American Express MasterCard VISA

[UK] Amazon.co.uk
Amazon.co.uk
3.94/5
3.94/5
20 ratings
Not yet released
credit card
FREE DELIVERY.

some product only within UK available, Refer to shop.
C2G 89074
C2G Cisco WS-G5484-C2G MMF Transceiver Module (Personal Computer)

Price updated: 22.01.2017, 23:55:42

No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling including VAT, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.

** Notice regarding delivery information: unless stated otherwise, the specified shipping costs are valid for delivery to the UK. Please refer to the merchant's website for shipping costs to regions not listed here.

Sitemap: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20
Copyright © 1997-2017 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG