Network » Accessories

  • Search terms
  • Price Range (£)
  • Availability
  • Offers from [i]
  • Near
    km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
123421 forward »
7
from £ 148.86
Cisco Power adapter (PWR-ADPT=)

Power adapter for 3560-C and 2960-C compact switches

7
from £ 75.26
DeLOCK 1x 1000Base-SX SFP module (86186)

Type: optical 1000Base module (SFP) • Connector: 1x LC (Duplex) • Wave length: 850nm • LWL-Type: multi mode-Fiber (50/125µm) • Range: 550m

2
from £ 19.22
DeLOCK adapter, MHF on RP-SMA (88420)

MHF-plug • RP-SMA-plug • Length: 200mm • Impedance: 50ohms

4
from £ 2.13
3
from £ 4.55
3
from £ 12.83
3
from £ 9.11
5
from £ 83.33
1
£ 10.87
1
£ 55.00
3Com 3CSFP91 1x 1000Base-SX SFP module

Connector: LC • for 3Com switch 4070/4210/5500-EI/5500G-EI/7700, Baseline 2226, SuperStack 3 switch 2226/2250/3226/3250/3812/3824/3848/3870, switch 7700 module, switch 5500G-EI module

7
from £ 17.99
3Com 3CSFP92 1x 1000Base-LX SFP module

Connector: LC • for 3Com switch 4070/4210/5500-EI/5500G-EI/7700, Baseline 2226, SuperStack 3 switch 2226/2250/3226/3250/3812/3824/3848/3870, switch 7700 module, switch 5500G-EI module

2
from £ 438.98
3Com 3CSFP93 1x 1000Base-T SFP module

for 3Com switch 4070/5500-EI/5500G-EI/7700, Baseline 2226, SuperStack 3 switch 2226/2250/3226/3250/3812/3824/3848/3870, switch 7700 module, switch 5500G-EI module

2
from £ 58.02
AirLive passive PoE injector, 2x RJ-45 (POE-1P)

Function: PoE injector • Type: standalone • Network connection: 2x RJ-45 • Speeds: 2x RJ-45 (100Base-TX) • PoE: 1x RJ-45 PoE • Backplane: not available • Configuration: unmanaged • Cooling: passive • Dimensions (WxHxD): 49x27x24mm • Weight: 22g • ...

2
from £ 24.18
AirLive PoE injector, 2x RJ-45 (POE-48PB v2)

Function: PoE injector • Type: standalone • Network connection: 2x RJ-45 • Speeds: 2x RJ-45 (100Base-TX) • PoE: 1x RJ-45 PoE • Backplane: not available • Supported functions: 802.3, 802.3u • Configuration: unmanaged • Cooling: passive • ...

1
£ 36.16
4
from £ 14.99
3
from £ 49.99
3
from £ 341.80
Allied Telesis AT-G8T, 1x 1000Base-T, GBIC module [RJ-45]

Gigabit module for AT-8.024TB, AT-8.326TB and AT-9.41TB

2
from £ 10.77
6
from £ 267.04
2
from £ 335.64
2
from £ 88.59
1
£ 439.59
2
from £ 26.03
1
£ 493.52
Allied Telesis AT-RKMT-J14 Rackmount kit

Type: Rackmount kit • Compatibility: Allied Telesis x550, Allied Telesis x230-10GP

3
from £ 30.67
1
£ 20.28
1
£ 839.43
3
from £ 77.98
6
from £ 8.04
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling including VAT, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.
Sitemap: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20
Copyright © 1997-2018 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG