Austria EU Germany UK (active) Poland Skinflint.co.uk » Hardware » Network » Switches with Configuration: unmanaged

Network » Switches with Configuration: unmanaged

  • Search terms
  • Price Range (£)
  • Availability
  • Offers from [i]
  • Near
    km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
Manufacturer:Allied Telesis (13) Allnet (5) ASUS (1) Axis (1) Buffalo (6) Cisco (25) D-Link (31) DeLOCK (8) Dexlan (1) Digitus (20) Edimax (21) Eminent (5) HP (13) InLine (3) Intellinet (21) Lancom (2) Level One (54) Linksys (10) LogiLink (4) Longshine (9) Manhattan (3) Netgear (36) netis (5) Planet (41) QNAP (2) Renkforce (3) Sitecom (2) SMC (2) StarTech (5) Tenda (18) TP-Link (29) TRENDnet (43) Ubiquiti (13) Vivotek (2) ZyXEL (16) Miscellaneous (6)
Function:switch (426) PoE-extender (6) PoE injector (39) PoE-splitter (9)
Type:Standalone (479) tabletop unit (350) Rackmount (via mounting bracket) (139) Rackmount (via optional mounting bracket) (18) Rackmount (177) hat rail (35) wall mounting (83) pole mount (1) Industrial (34) Outdoor (1) Bundle (1)
Connector:RJ-45 (479) SFP (60) SFP+ (5) SC-Duplex (2)
Primary port speed:100Mb/s (185) 1Gb/s (290) 10Gb/s (4)
network ports entire from:from 1x (479) from 4x (427) from 8x (309) from 10x (164) from 16x (150) from 20x (71) from 24x (69) from 40x (4)
network ports entire to:up to 1 (48) up to 4 (55) up to 8 (308) up to 10 (323) up to 16 (406) up to 20 (410) up to 24 (449) up to 30 (475) up to 50 (479)
simultaneous usable network ports:1x (49) 3x (3) 4x (3) 5x (103) 6x (12) 8x (140) 9x (7) 10x (11) 12x (2) 16x (77) 18x (3) 24x (45) 26x (19) 28x (1) 48x (4)
simultaneous usable network ports from:from 1x (479) from 4x (427) from 8x (309) from 10x (162) from 16x (149) from 24x (69) from 40x (4)
simultaneous usable network ports to:up to 1x (49) up to 4x (55) up to 8x (310) up to 10x (328) up to 16x (407) up to 20x (410) up to 24x (455) up to 30x (475) up to 50x (479)
simultaneous usable RJ-45 Ports from:from 1x (479) from 4x (427) from 8x (307) from 10x (157) from 16x (149) from 24x (69) from 40x (4)
Expansion Slots for Slot-In modules:0x (479)
Shared RJ-45 with SFP to:up to 0x (452) up to 1x (459) up to 2x (479)
Shared RJ-45 with SFP+ to:up to 0x (476) up to 1x (477) up to 4x (478) up to 8x (479)
RJ-45 10Base-T:0x (4) 1x (49) 3x (3) 4x (15) 5x (101) 6x (1) 7x (1) 8x (143) 9x (7) 10x (6) 16x (79) 18x (1) 24x (55) 26x (10) 48x (4)
RJ-45 100Base-T:1x (49) 3x (3) 4x (17) 5x (101) 6x (1) 7x (1) 8x (143) 9x (7) 10x (8) 16x (79) 18x (1) 24x (55) 26x (10) 48x (4)
RJ-45 1000Base-T:0x (170) 1x (43) 2x (12) 3x (2) 4x (15) 5x (58) 8x (87) 9x (1) 10x (6) 16x (40) 24x (42) 26x (1) 48x (2)
RJ-45 1000Base-T from:from 0x (479) from 1x (309) from 4x (252) from 8x (179) from 16x (85) from 24x (45) from 48x (2)
RJ-45 1000Base-T to:up to 1x (213) up to 4x (242) up to 8x (387) up to 12x (394) up to 16x (434) up to 24x (476) up to 48x (479)
RJ-45 2.5GBase-T:0x (474) 2x (1) 4x (2) 8x (2)
RJ-45 5GBase-T:0x (474) 2x (1) 4x (2) 8x (2)
RJ-45 10GBase-T:0x (473) 2x (2) 4x (2) 8x (2)
RJ-45 10GBase-T from:from 0x (479) from 2x (6) from 4x (4) from 8x (2)
Number of ports SFP:0x (419) 1x (20) 2x (39) 4x (1)
SFP 100Mb/s:0x (446) 1x (9) 2x (23) 4x (1)
SFP 1Gb/s:0x (420) 1x (19) 2x (39) 4x (1)
number of ports SFP+:0x (474) 1x (2) 2x (1) 8x (1) 12x (1)
SFP+ 100Mb/s:0x (479)
SFP+ 1Gb/s:0x (474) 1x (2) 2x (1) 8x (1) 12x (1)
SFP+ 1Gb/s from:from 0x (479) from 1x (5) from 8x (2) from 12x (1)
SFP+ 1Gb/s to:up to 1x (476) up to 4x (477) up to 8x (478) up to 12x (479)
SFP+ 2Gb/s:0x (479)
SFP+ 4Gb/s:0x (479)
SFP+ 8Gb/s:0x (479)
SFP+ 10Gb/s:0x (474) 1x (2) 2x (1) 8x (1) 12x (1)
SFP+ 10Gb/s from:from 0x (479) from 1x (5) from 8x (2) from 12x (1)
SFP+ 16Gb/s:0x (479)
number of ports SFP28:0x (479)
SFP28 25Gb/s:0x (479)
SFP28 32Gb/s:0x (479)
number of ports QSFP:0x (479)
number of ports QSFP+:0x (479)
QSFP+ 10Gb/s:0x (479)
QSFP+ 40Gb/s:0x (479)
number of ports QSFP28:0x (479)
QSFP28 40Gb/s:0x (479)
QSFP28 100Gb/s:0x (479)
number of ports XFP:0x (479)
PoE Standards:RJ-45 PoE (191) RJ-45 PoE PD (3) RJ-45 PoE+ (152) RJ-45 PoE+ PD (11) RJ-45 PoE++ (3) RJ-45 PoE++ PD (1) RJ-45 UPoE (7) RJ-45 UPoE PD (1) RJ-45 passive PoE (14) all (211)
RJ-45 PoE:1x (6) 4x (24) 6x (1) 8x (9) 12x (2) 16x (1) 24x (1) unknown (435)
RJ-45 PoE+:1x (17) 2x (5) 3x (1) 4x (43) 7x (1) 8x (45) 12x (2) 16x (18) 24x (13) unknown (334)
RJ-45 PoE+ from:from 1x (145) from 4x (122) from 8x (78) from 12x (33) from 16x (31) from 24x (13) unknown (334)
RJ-45 UPoE:1x (4) 4x (1) 8x (1) unknown (473)
RJ-45 PoE++:1x (2) unknown (477)
PoE Budget from:below 50W (43) from 50W (152) from 100W (84) from 125W (54) from 150W (34) from 175W (32) from 200W (31) from 250W (16) from 300W (14) from 350W (11) from 400W (4) from 600W (1) unknown (284)
PoE Budget to:up to 50W (46) up to 100W (112) up to 125W (143) up to 150W (163) up to 200W (166) up to 250W (180) up to 300W (184) up to 400W (192) up to 500W (194) up to 700W (195) unknown (284)
Backplane flow-rate:from 1Gb/s (382) from 2Gb/s (301) from 5Gb/s (250) from 10Gb/s (232) from 25Gb/s (88) from 50Gb/s (21) from 75Gb/s (7) from 100Gb/s (4) from 150Gb/s (3) unknown (97)
Backplane Weiterleitungen:from 500kp/s (336) from 1Mp/s (306) from 2Mp/s (249) from 5Mp/s (209) from 10Mp/s (143) from 25Mp/s (45) from 50Mp/s (5) from 100Mp/s (1) unknown (143)
Jumboframes from:under 1.5KiB (1) from 1.5KiB (249) from 2KiB (245) from 8KiB (226) from 9KiB (205) from 10KiB (35) from 12KiB (13) from 14KiB (11) unknown (229)
Jumboframes to:up to 1.5KiB (5) up to 2KiB (24) up to 8KiB (25) up to 9KiB (211) up to 10KiB (237) up to 12KiB (239) over 14KiB (11) unknown (229)
packet buffer from:from 10KiB (234) from 50KiB (226) from 100KiB (193) from 500KiB (56) from 1MiB (19) from 2MiB (4) unknown (245)
packet buffer to:up to 50KiB (8) up to 100KiB (41) up to 500KiB (194) up to 1MiB (222) up to 2MiB (234) unknown (245)
Mac-addresses from:from 1000 (386) from 2000 (323) from 4000 (241) from 8000 (186) from 16000 (21) unknown (93)
Mac-addresses to:up to 1000 (8) up to 2000 (80) up to 4000 (155) up to 8000 (261) up to 16000 (371) up to 32000 (386) unknown (93)
Supported functions:802.1ab (1) 802.1d (3) 802.1p (135) 802.1Q (7) 802.1s (1) 802.1w (3) 802.1x (4) IGMPv2 (4) IGMPv3 (3)
Cooling:passive (406) active (36)
Configuration:unmanaged (479) alarm-port (3) all
Volume to:up to 100ml (5) up to 250ml (84) up to 500ml (211) up to 750ml (257) up to 1.0l (288) up to 1.5l (307) up to 2.0l (333) up to 2.5l (388) up to 3.0l (401) up to 3.5l (419) up to 4.0l (439) up to 4.5l (463) up to 5.0l (470) up to 7.5l (471) unknown (8)
Width from:from 25mm (471) from 50mm (434) from 75mm (400) from 100mm (377) from 125mm (335) from 150mm (291) from 175mm (219) from 200mm (196) from 254mm (161) from 300mm (89) from 350mm (80) from 400mm (79) from 450mm (17) unknown (8)
Width up to:up to 50mm (38) up to 75mm (75) up to 100mm (105) up to 125mm (139) up to 150mm (188) up to 175mm (253) up to 200mm (276) up to 254mm (310) up to 300mm (383) up to 350mm (391) up to 400mm (392) up to 450mm (454) up to 483mm (471) unknown (8)
Height from:under 20mm (3) from 20mm (468) from 30mm (305) from 40mm (234) from 60mm (37) from 70mm (36) from 90mm (34) from 100mm (33) from 125mm (22) from 150mm (4) unknown (8)
Height to:up to 20mm (3) up to 30mm (193) up to 40mm (242) up to 50mm (434) up to 70mm (436) up to 80mm (437) up to 100mm (438) up to 125mm (449) up to 150mm (467) up to 175mm (471) unknown (8)
Rack units:1U (176) unknown (303)
Depth from:from 20mm (471) from 40mm (468) from 50mm (466) from 60mm (461) from 70mm (454) from 80mm (401) from 90mm (350) from 100mm (300) from 125mm (196) from 150mm (150) from 175mm (118) from 200mm (64) from 250mm (6) unknown (8)
Depth to:up to 30mm (3) up to 50mm (6) up to 60mm (10) up to 70mm (25) up to 80mm (78) up to 90mm (129) up to 100mm (180) up to 125mm (277) up to 150mm (324) up to 175mm (353) up to 200mm (428) up to 250mm (465) up to 300mm (471) unknown (8)
Weight to:up to 100g (32) up to 200g (80) up to 300g (116) up to 400g (151) up to 500g (181) up to 600g (202) up to 700g (211) up to 800g (229) up to 900g (239) up to 1kg (251) up to 1.25kg (264) up to 1.5kg (289) up to 1.75kg (312) up to 2kg (331) up to 2.5kg (351) up to 3kg (371) up to 3.5kg (381) up to 4kg (389) up to 4.5kg (390) unknown (89)
Colours:anthracite (90) black (286) blue (24) turquoise (2) brown (10) light grey (17) grey (45) red (2) silver (6) white (50)
Power supply:External power supply (215) redundant power supply (30) screw clamps (35) primary power supply not included (7) remote power supply (35) Power Supply only via remote power supply (29) PoE PD (12) PoE+ PD (11) PoE++ PD (1) UPoE PD (1) Power Supply only via PoE PD (12) Power Supply only via USB (4) Power Supply also via USB (3)
IGMP:IGMPv2 (4) IGMPv3 (3) unknown (472)
Special features:metal housing (347) detachable mounting bracket (168) magnetic holder (2) firmware updates possible (5) display (9) theft protection (Kensington Lock) (68) expanded operating range (40) Bundle (1)
Listed since:under 2008 (34) from 2008 (445) from 2009 (433) from 2010 (418) from 2011 (405) from 2012 (362) from 2013 (316) from 2014 (296) from 2015 (246) from 2016 (192) from 2017 (146) from 2018 (77) from 2019 (8)
Show 71 additional filters Show only popular filters Reset filter Always show all filters
123416 forward »
Buffalo BS-GUP desktop Gigabit switch, 8x RJ-45, PoE (BS-GU2008P)

Function: switch • Type: standalone • Network connection: 8x RJ-45 (back side) • Speeds: 8x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • PoE: 6x RJ-45 PoE (6x 15.4W), entire: 50W • Backplane: 16Gb/s, 9KB Jumboframes, 256KB packet buffer, 16K Mac-addresses • ...

1
£ 118.02
Cisco SF100 desktop switch, 8x RJ-45, PoE (SF100D-08P/SD208P)

Function: switch • Type: standalone • Network connection: 8x RJ-45 • Speeds: 8x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • PoE: 4x RJ-45 PoE, entire: 33.12W • Backplane: 1.6Gb/s, 1.2Mp/s, 9KB Jumboframes, 1k Mac-addresses • Supported functions: 802.1p, 802.3, ...

1
£ 92.00
Digitus Professional DN-600 Rackmount switch, 8x RJ-45 (DN-60013)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount • Network connection: 8x RJ-45 • Speeds: 8x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 1.6Gb/s, 9KB Jumboframes, 1K Mac-addresses • Supported functions: 802.3, 802.3ab, 802.3u, 802.3x • ...

1
£ 25.79
Digitus Professional DN-651 Industrial Railmount Gigabit PoE-splitter, 1x RJ-45, PoE++ PD (DN-651111)

Function: PoE-splitter (1x data/PoE++ PD, 1x data/DC output) • Type: standalone, hat rail (TS 35), wall mounting • Network connection: 1x RJ-45 • Speeds: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • PoE: 1x RJ-45 PoE++ PD, PoE++ passthrough max. 95W, ...

1
£ 118.32
Level One FSW desktop switch, 5x RJ-45, PoE (FSW-0513/599003)

Function: switch • Type: standalone • Network connection: 4x RJ-45, 1x RJ-45 (back side) • Speeds: 5x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • PoE: 4x RJ-45 PoE or 2x RJ-45 passive PoE (4x 15.4W or 2x 52W/52V), entire: 120W • Backplane: 1Gb/s, 744kp/s, 1K ...

1
£ 182.43
Netgear ProSAFE XS500M desktop 10G switch, 4x RJ-45, 1x SFP+ (XS505M-100)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 4x RJ-45, 1x SFP+ • Speeds: 4x RJ-45 (100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T), 1x SFP+ (1G/10Gb/s) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 100Gb/s, 74.4Mp/s, 9KB ...

4
from £ 277.98
Tenda TEF1100 desktop switch, 5x RJ-45, PoE+ (TEF1105P)

Function: switch • Type: standalone • Network connection: 5x RJ-45 • Speeds: 5x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • PoE: 4x RJ-45 PoE+, entire: 58W • Backplane: 1.6Gb/s, 744kp/s, 1K Mac-addresses • Supported functions: 802.3, 802.3af, 802.3at, 802.3u, 802.3x ...

9
from £ 25.16
[UK] KSN
TP-Link TL-SF10 Rackmount switch, 16x RJ-45 (TL-SF1016)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 16x RJ-45 • Speeds: 16x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 3.2Gb/s, 2.38Mp/s, 8k Mac-addresses • Supported functions: 802.3i, 802.3u, ...

11
from £ 30.00
TP-Link TL-SG10 desktop Gigabit switch, 5x RJ-45 (TL-SG105)

Function: switch • Type: standalone • Network connection: 5x RJ-45 • Speeds: 5x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 10Gb/s, 7.4Mp/s, 15KB Jumboframes, 1.0Mb packet buffer, 2k Mac-addresses • Supported functions: 802.1p, ...

13
from £ 14.99
[UK] Amazon.co.uk and 1 further merchant
AirLive desktop PoE-splitter, 1x RJ-45, PoE, V2 (POE-48TUv2)

Function: PoE-splitter (1x data/PoE PD, 1x data/DC output) • Type: standalone • Network connection: 1x RJ-45 • Speeds: 1x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • PoE: 1x RJ-45 PoE PD, PoE passthrough max. 15.4W, PoE-splitter (5/9/12VDC, hollow plug) • Backplane: ...

2
from £ 45.14
Allied Telesis 6100 desktop Gigabit PoE injector, 1x RJ-45, PoE+ (AT-6101GP)

Function: PoE injector (1x data, 1x data/PoE+) • Type: standalone, wall mounting • Network connection: 1x RJ-45 • Speeds: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • PoE: 1x RJ-45 PoE+ (1x 30W), entire: 30W • Backplane: not available • Supported functions: ...

3
from £ 82.07
Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS910 desktop Gigabit switch, 16x RJ-45 (AT-GS910/16 / 990-004859)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 16x RJ-45 • Speeds: 16x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 32Gb/s, 23.8Mp/s, 10KB ...

2
from £ 101.29
Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS910 desktop Gigabit switch, 24x RJ-45 (AT-GS910/24 / 990-004860)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 24x RJ-45 • Speeds: 24x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 48Gb/s, 35.7Mp/s, 10KB ...

4
from £ 144.34
Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS910 desktop Gigabit switch, 5x RJ-45, DC Version (AT-GS910/5E / 990-004855)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, wall mounting (via optional mounting bracket) • Network connection: 5x RJ-45 • Speeds: 5x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 10Gb/s, 7.4Mp/s, 9KB Jumboframes, 128KB packet buffer, 2K ...

3
from £ 40.00
Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS910 desktop Gigabit switch, 8x RJ-45, DC Version (AT-GS910/8E / 990-004858)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via optional mounting bracket), wall mounting (via optional mounting bracket) • Network connection: 8x RJ-45 • Speeds: 8x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 16Gb/s, ...

3
from £ 44.84
Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS920M desktop Gigabit switch, 16x RJ-45 (AT-GS920/16 / 990-005528)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via optional mounting bracket), wall mounting (via optional mounting bracket) • Network connection: 16x RJ-45 • Speeds: 16x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 32Gb/s, ...

3
from £ 203.64
Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS920M desktop Gigabit switch, 24x RJ-45 (AT-GS920/24 / 990-005521)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via optional mounting bracket) • Network connection: 24x RJ-45 • Speeds: 24x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 48Gb/s, 35.7Mp/s, 9KB ...

3
from £ 221.28
Allied Telesis CentreCOM IA708C Industrial Railmount switch, 8x RJ-45 (AT-IA708C)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, hat rail (TS 35) • Network connection: 8x RJ-45 (IP30) • Speeds: 8x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 1.6Gb/s, 1.19Mp/s, 1.5MB packet buffer, 16k Mac-addresses • Supported functions: ...

1
£ 156.59
Allied Telesis FS700 desktop switch, 24x RJ-45 (AT-FS724L)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 24x RJ-45 • Speeds: 24x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 4.8Gb/s, 3.57Mp/s, 20KB packet ...

3
from £ 106.56
Allied Telesis FS700 desktop switch, 5x RJ-45 (AT-FS705L)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 5x RJ-45 • Speeds: 5x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 1Gb/s, 744kp/s, 48KB packet buffer, 2K Mac-addresses • Supported ...

2
from £ 8.12
Allied Telesis FS700 desktop switch, 8x RJ-45 (AT-FS708)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 8x RJ-45 • Speeds: 8x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 1.6Gb/s, 1.19Mp/s, 96KB packet buffer, ...

4
from £ 48.99
Allied Telesis FS700 desktop switch, 8x RJ-45, 1x SFP (AT-FS708/POE)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 8x RJ-45, 1x SFP • Speeds: 8x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T), 1x SFP (1Gb/s) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 1.6Gb/s, ...

4
from £ 114.82
Allied Telesis GS900 desktop Gigabit switch, 8x RJ-45, 1x SFP, 75W PoE+ (AT-GS900/8PS / 990-003523)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 8x RJ-45, 1x SFP • Speeds: 8x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T), 1x SFP (1Gb/s) • PoE: 2x RJ-45 PoE+ or 4x RJ-45 PoE (2x 30W ...

1
£ 192.39
Allnet ALL80 desktop switch, 5x RJ-45 (893/ALL8056A)

Function: switch • Type: standalone • Network connection: 5x RJ-45 (back side) • Speeds: 5x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 744kp/s, 128KB packet buffer, 1K Mac-addresses • Supported functions: 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x • ...

1
£ 11.52
Allnet ALL84 desktop Gigabit switch, 5x RJ-45 (ALL8445/85267)

Function: switch • Type: standalone • Network connection: 5x RJ-45 • Speeds: 5x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 10Gb/s, 9kB Jumboframes, 144KB packet buffer, 8k Mac-addresses • Supported functions: 802.3, 802.3u, ...

1
£ 19.52
Allnet ALL88 desktop Gigabit switch, 8x RJ-45 (ALL8889v5/85269)

Function: switch • Type: standalone • Network connection: 8x RJ-45 (back side) • Speeds: 8x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 9KB Jumboframes, 256KB packet buffer, 8k Mac-addresses • Supported functions: 802.3, 802.3u, ...

1
£ 28.42
Allnet desktop Gigabit PoE injector, 1x RJ-45, PoE+, V4 (ALL0488V4)

Function: PoE injector (1x data, 1x data/PoE+) • Type: standalone • Network connection: 1x RJ-45 • Speeds: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • PoE: 1x RJ-45 PoE+ (1x 30W), entire: 30W • Backplane: not available • Supported functions: 802.3, 802.3ab, ...

1
£ 35.53
Allnet SWI81 Industrial Railmount Gigabit switch, 8x RJ-45, PoE+ (ALL-SWI8180P/134042)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, hat rail (TS 35), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 8x RJ-45 (IP30) • Speeds: 8x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • PoE: 8x RJ-45 PoE+ (8x 30W), entire: 200W • Backplane: 16Gb/s, 11.9Mp/s, ...

1
£ 266.78
ASUS XG-U2008 desktop Gigabit switch, 10x RJ-45 (90IG02R0-BO3X00)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via optional mounting bracket) • Network connection: 10x RJ-45 (back side) • Speeds: 8x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T), 2x RJ-45 (100/1000/10GBase-T) • PoE: not available • Backplane: 56Gb/s, 16kB ...

5
from £ 192.90
Axis Companion desktop switch, 5x RJ-45, PoE+ (5801-352)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 5x RJ-45 • Speeds: 5x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • PoE: 4x RJ-45 PoE+ (4x 30W), entire: 60W • Supported functions: 802.3af, 802.3at • Configuration: ...

3
from £ 80.00
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling including VAT, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.
Sitemap: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20
Copyright © 1997-2019 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG