Wired Network » Switches

  • Search terms
  • Price Range (£)
  • Availability
  • Offers from [i]
  • Near
    km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
Manufacturer:Alcatel (2) Allied Telesis (75) Allnet (8) ASUS (1) Avaya (5) Brocade (9) Buffalo (4) Cisco (321) D-Link (101) Dell (21) DeLOCK (8) Digitus (26) DrayTek (5) Edimax (27) Eminent (7) EnGenius (6) extreme Networks (17) HP (175) Huawei (5) InLine (3) Intellinet (29) Juniper (6) Lancom (9) Lenovo (4) Level One (72) Linksys (21) LogiLink (3) Longshine (10) MikroTik (6) Netgear (129) netis (4) Planet (27) QNAP (2) Renkforce (7) Sitecom (2) SMC (2) StarTech (10) Tenda (21) TP-Link (66) TRENDnet (71) Ubiquiti (27) ZyXEL (72) Miscellaneous (19)
Function:switch (1415) SAN switch (6) empty-Cases/Enclosures (5) PoE-extender (1) PoE injector (19) PoE-splitter (7) stack module (1)
Type:Standalone (1418) tabletop unit (567) Rackmount (via mounting bracket) (913) Rackmount (via optional mounting bracket) (102) Rackmount (1041) hat rail (64) wall mounting (191) pole mount (7) Outdoor (1) with module slot (96) module-Tray (23) control unit (79) Bundle (9)
Connector:RJ-45 (1383) SFP (665) SFP+ (292) SFP+ (with Fibre Channel) (6) QSFP+ (20) XFP (1) SC-Duplex (3) LC-Duplex (1)
Primary port speed:100Mb/s (367) 1Gb/s (979) 10Gb/s (78) 40Gb/s (2)
entire network connections from:under 1x (11) from 1x (1434) from 4x (1407) from 8x (1264) from 10x (1057) from 16x (898) from 20x (756) from 24x (728) from 30x (369) from 40x (288) from 50x (247) from 55x (11) from 80x (3) from 95x (2)
entire network connections to:up to 1 (34) up to 4 (45) up to 8 (377) up to 10 (464) up to 16 (655) up to 20 (712) up to 24 (810) up to 30 (1115) up to 40 (1160) up to 50 (1222) up to 55 (1434) up to 60 (1442) up to 95 (1443) up to 110 (1445)
simultaneous usable network connections:0x (11) 1x (23) 2x (3) 3x (1) 4x (7) 5x (115) 6x (22) 8x (205) 9x (13) 10x (121) 12x (29) 14x (4) 16x (113) 17x (1) 18x (38) 20x (12) 21x (1) 24x (131) 26x (127) 28x (168) 30x (2) 32x (12) 42x (1) 44x (1) 48x (58) 50x (55) 52x (155) 54x (10) 56x (3) 94x (1) 96x (2)
simultaneous usable network connections from:under 1x (11) from 1x (1434) from 4x (1407) from 8x (1263) from 10x (1045) from 16x (891) from 20x (739) from 24x (726) from 30x (300) from 40x (286) from 50x (226) from 55x (6) from 80x (3) from 95x (2)
simultaneous usable network connections to:up to 1x (34) up to 4x (45) up to 8x (387) up to 10x (521) up to 16x (667) up to 20x (718) up to 24x (850) up to 30x (1147) up to 40x (1159) up to 50x (1274) up to 55x (1439) up to 60x (1442) up to 95x (1443) up to 110x (1445)
simultaneous usable RJ-45 Ports from:under 1x (62) from 1x (1383) from 4x (1353) from 8x (1198) from 10x (916) from 16x (823) from 20x (683) from 24x (676) from 30x (272) from 40x (271) from 50x (73) from 80x (3)
Expansion Slots for Slot-In modules:0x (1339) 1x (73) 2x (20) 3x (1) 4x (3) 6x (2) 8x (3) 12x (4)
Shared RJ-45 with SFP to:up to 1x (1109) up to 2x (1331) up to 4x (1439) up to 8x (1443) up to 10x (1444) over 10x (1)
Shared RJ-45 with SFP+ to:up to 1x (1407) up to 2x (1438) up to 4x (1442) up to 8x (1443) over 10x (2)
RJ-45 10Base-T:0x (139) 1x (22) 2x (4) 3x (2) 4x (32) 5x (112) 6x (3) 7x (3) 8x (249) 9x (14) 10x (60) 12x (9) 14x (3) 16x (118) 17x (1) 18x (18) 20x (9) 24x (286) 26x (66) 28x (31) 36x (3) 40x (1) 44x (4) 48x (207) 50x (39) 52x (7) 92x (3)
RJ-45 100Base-T:0x (81) 1x (22) 2x (6) 3x (2) 4x (35) 5x (113) 6x (4) 7x (1) 8x (263) 9x (16) 10x (67) 12x (15) 14x (4) 16x (120) 17x (1) 18x (18) 20x (9) 24x (290) 26x (75) 28x (35) 36x (2) 42x (1) 44x (4) 48x (201) 50x (49) 52x (8) 92x (3)
RJ-45 1000Base-T:0x (271) 1x (28) 2x (126) 3x (1) 4x (51) 5x (70) 6x (3) 8x (197) 9x (3) 10x (43) 12x (16) 14x (3) 16x (81) 18x (6) 20x (6) 24x (258) 26x (35) 28x (18) 32x (1) 36x (1) 42x (1) 44x (6) 48x (184) 50x (28) 52x (5) 92x (3)
RJ-45 1000Base-T from:under 1x (271) from 1x (1174) from 4x (1019) from 8x (895) from 12x (652) from 16x (633) from 24x (540) from 48x (220) from 72x (3)
RJ-45 1000Base-T to:up to 1x (299) up to 4x (477) up to 8x (747) up to 12x (809) up to 16x (893) up to 24x (1163) up to 48x (1409) up to 72x (1442) up to 96x (1445)
RJ-45 2.5GBase-T:0x (1422) 2x (3) 4x (3) 5x (2) 8x (7) 12x (3) 24x (5)
RJ-45 5GBase-T:0x (1422) 2x (4) 3x (2) 4x (3) 8x (6) 12x (3) 24x (5)
RJ-45 10GBase-T:0x (1348) 1x (2) 2x (37) 4x (7) 8x (16) 10x (3) 12x (10) 14x (1) 16x (3) 24x (13) 32x (1) 44x (1) 48x (3)
RJ-45 10GBase-T from:under 1x (1348) from 1x (97) from 2x (95) from 4x (58) from 8x (51) from 12x (32) from 16x (21) from 24x (18) from 48x (3)
Number of ports SFP:0x (780) 1x (27) 2x (382) 4x (215) 6x (8) 8x (3) 10x (2) 12x (6) 16x (2) 24x (13) 26x (1) 28x (3) 48x (3)
SFP 100Mb/s:0x (1036) 1x (12) 2x (248) 4x (122) 6x (5) 8x (3) 10x (1) 12x (2) 16x (2) 24x (10) 28x (2) 48x (2)
SFP 1Gb/s:0x (796) 1x (27) 2x (371) 4x (214) 6x (7) 8x (2) 10x (2) 12x (6) 16x (2) 24x (12) 28x (3) 48x (3)
number of ports SFP+:0x (1158) 1x (7) 2x (102) 4x (122) 8x (14) 12x (8) 16x (9) 24x (11) 32x (3) 40x (1) 48x (10)
SFP+ 100Mb/s:0x (1435) 2x (1) 4x (8) 12x (1)
SFP+ 1Gb/s:0x (1196) 1x (7) 2x (90) 4x (99) 8x (14) 12x (7) 16x (9) 24x (9) 32x (3) 40x (1) 48x (10)
SFP+ 1Gb/s from:under 1x (1196) from 1x (249) from 4x (152) from 8x (53) from 12x (39) from 16x (32) from 24x (23) from 48x (10)
SFP+ 1Gb/s to:up to 1x (1203) up to 4x (1392) up to 8x (1406) up to 12x (1413) up to 16x (1422) up to 24x (1431) up to 48x (1445)
SFP+ 2Gb/s:0x (1441) 16x (1) 24x (1) 32x (1) 48x (1)
SFP+ 4Gb/s:0x (1439) 16x (1) 24x (2) 32x (1) 48x (2)
SFP+ 8Gb/s:0x (1439) 16x (1) 24x (2) 32x (1) 48x (2)
SFP+ 10Gb/s:0x (1169) 1x (7) 2x (100) 4x (120) 8x (8) 12x (8) 16x (9) 24x (10) 32x (3) 40x (1) 48x (10)
SFP+ 10Gb/s from:under 1x (1169) from 1x (276) from 4x (169) from 8x (49) from 12x (41) from 16x (33) from 24x (24) from 48x (10)
SFP+ 16Gb/s:0x (1444) 24x (1)
number of ports QSFP:0x (1445)
number of ports QSFP+:0x (1425) 1x (1) 2x (8) 4x (7) 6x (3) 32x (1)
QSFP+ 10Gb/s:0x (1435) 2x (3) 4x (5) 6x (2)
QSFP+ 40Gb/s:0x (1426) 1x (1) 2x (7) 4x (7) 6x (3) 32x (1)
number of ports QSFP28:0x (1445)
number of ports XFP:0x (1444) 2x (1)
PoE Standards:RJ-45 PoE (620) RJ-45 PoE PD (18) RJ-45 PoE+ (497) RJ-45 PoE+ PD (10) RJ-45 PoE++ (1) RJ-45 UPoE (31) RJ-45 UPoE PD (2)
RJ-45 PoE:0x (1276) 1x (7) 2x (3) 3x (1) 4x (32) 5x (1) 7x (1) 8x (38) 12x (10) 16x (8) 20x (4) 24x (43) 28x (1) 36x (2) 38x (1) 40x (3) 44x (2) 48x (9) 72x (3)
RJ-45 PoE+:0x (956) 1x (11) 2x (4) 3x (2) 4x (57) 6x (5) 7x (1) 8x (108) 12x (33) 16x (34) 18x (1) 20x (5) 24x (136) 40x (2) 44x (2) 48x (85) 92x (3)
RJ-45 PoE+ from:under 1x (956) from 1x (489) from 4x (472) from 8x (409) from 12x (301) from 16x (268) from 24x (228) from 48x (88) from 72x (3)
RJ-45 UPoE:0x (1416) 1x (1) 4x (3) 8x (8) 16x (3) 24x (7) 48x (7)
RJ-45 PoE++:0x (1444) 2x (1)
PoE Budget from:below 50W (30) from 50W (566) from 100W (462) from 125W (402) from 150W (369) from 175W (354) from 200W (287) from 250W (253) from 300W (247) from 350W (246) from 400W (100) from 500W (68) from 600W (58) from 700W (55) from 800W (17) from 1250W (5) unknown (849)
PoE Budget to:up to 50W (31) up to 100W (143) up to 125W (200) up to 150W (238) up to 175W (242) up to 200W (312) up to 250W (347) up to 300W (350) up to 400W (499) up to 500W (532) up to 600W (538) up to 700W (541) up to 800W (585) up to 900W (591) up to 1500W (596) unknown (849)
Jumboframes from:under 1.5KiB (1) from 1.5KiB (1041) from 2KiB (1036) from 8KiB (1014) from 9KiB (860) from 10KiB (180) from 12KiB (54) from 14KiB (15) unknown (403)
Jumboframes to:up to 1.5KiB (5) up to 2KiB (28) up to 8KiB (29) up to 9KiB (819) up to 10KiB (984) up to 12KiB (1004) up to 14KiB (1027) over 14KiB (15) unknown (403)
packet buffer from:from 10KiB (874) from 50KiB (862) from 100KiB (832) from 500KiB (616) from 1MiB (458) from 2MiB (252) from 4MiB (119) from 10MiB (58) from 50MiB (3) unknown (571)
packet buffer to:up to 50KiB (12) up to 100KiB (42) up to 500KiB (312) up to 1MiB (438) up to 2MiB (707) up to 4MiB (792) up to 10MiB (816) up to 50MiB (871) up to 500MiB (874) unknown (571)
Mac-addresses from:from 1000 (1290) from 2000 (1229) from 4000 (1145) from 8000 (1047) from 16000 (617) from 32000 (195) from 64000 (57) from 128000 (21) from 256000 (9) unknown (155)
Mac-addresses to:up to 1000 (8) up to 2000 (80) up to 4000 (161) up to 8000 (453) up to 16000 (794) up to 32000 (1195) up to 64000 (1258) up to 128000 (1273) up to 256000 (1282) up to 387000 (1290) unknown (155)
Cooling:passive (683) active (665)
Configuration:unmanaged (445) Smart Managed (303) Managed (665) Webinterface (856) Console (739) configuration software (328) serial (693) USB-A (290) USB 2.0 micro B (108) DB9 (100) Network (dedicated) (235) via Cloud (105) via control unit (279) alarm-port (40) Card Readers (45)
Volume to:up to 100ml (5) up to 250ml (68) up to 500ml (213) up to 750ml (281) up to 1.0l (321) up to 1.5l (366) up to 2.0l (426) up to 2.5l (559) up to 3.0l (634) up to 3.5l (694) up to 4.0l (759) up to 4.5l (852) up to 5.0l (973) up to 7.5l (1228) up to 10.0l (1389) up to 12.5l (1395) up to 15.0l (1401) over 20.0l (14) unknown (30)
Width from:from 25mm (1415) from 50mm (1387) from 75mm (1355) from 100mm (1316) from 125mm (1271) from 150mm (1217) from 175mm (1129) from 200mm (1092) from 254mm (994) from 300mm (837) from 350mm (786) from 400mm (781) from 450mm (40) from 483mm (8) unknown (30)
Width up to:up to 50mm (30) up to 75mm (69) up to 100mm (110) up to 125mm (148) up to 150mm (206) up to 175mm (287) up to 200mm (325) up to 254mm (433) up to 300mm (578) up to 350mm (629) up to 400mm (635) up to 450mm (1387) up to 483mm (1407) up to 580mm (1415) unknown (30)
Height from:under 20mm (4) from 20mm (1411) from 30mm (1217) from 40mm (1144) from 60mm (88) from 70mm (83) from 80mm (82) from 90mm (79) from 100mm (76) from 125mm (67) from 150mm (28) from 175mm (13) from 200mm (8) from 250mm (6) from 300mm (5) unknown (30)
Height to:up to 20mm (4) up to 30mm (222) up to 40mm (286) up to 50mm (1327) up to 60mm (1328) up to 70mm (1332) up to 80mm (1333) up to 90mm (1336) up to 100mm (1339) up to 125mm (1348) up to 150mm (1387) up to 175mm (1406) up to 200mm (1407) up to 250mm (1409) up to 300mm (1410) up to 350mm (1415) unknown (30)
Rack units:1U (1029) 2U (3) 4U (5) 6U (1) 7U (5) unknown (402)
depth from:from 20mm (1415) from 30mm (1410) from 40mm (1409) from 50mm (1405) from 60mm (1400) from 70mm (1390) from 80mm (1340) from 90mm (1297) from 100mm (1242) from 125mm (1101) from 150mm (1003) from 175mm (899) from 200mm (812) from 250mm (573) from 300mm (388) from 350mm (270) from 400mm (182) from 450mm (86) from 500mm (17) from 600mm (10) from 700mm (3) unknown (30)
depth to:up to 30mm (5) up to 40mm (6) up to 50mm (11) up to 60mm (15) up to 70mm (31) up to 80mm (82) up to 90mm (128) up to 100mm (185) up to 125mm (321) up to 150mm (417) up to 175mm (516) up to 200mm (641) up to 250mm (860) up to 300mm (1034) up to 350mm (1177) up to 400mm (1234) up to 450mm (1360) up to 500mm (1398) up to 600mm (1408) up to 700mm (1412) up to 800mm (1415) unknown (30)
Weight to:up to 100g (22) up to 200g (66) up to 300g (100) up to 400g (143) up to 500g (178) up to 600g (200) up to 700g (220) up to 800g (246) up to 900g (264) up to 1kg (295) up to 1.25kg (340) up to 1.5kg (397) up to 1.75kg (448) up to 2kg (499) up to 2.5kg (588) up to 3kg (696) up to 3.5kg (778) up to 4kg (870) up to 4.5kg (930) up to 5kg (985) up to 7.5kg (1179) up to 10kg (1245) up to 12.5kg (1255) up to 15kg (1262) up to 20kg (1267) over 20kg (6) unknown (172)
Colours:anthracite (197) black (859) blue (67) turquoise (2) brown (11) light grey (180) dark grey (59) grey (394) red (3) silver (45) white (103) purple (14) pink (3)
Power supply:External power supply (310) redundant power supply (352) screw clamps (79) optional external redundant power supply (151) optional redundant power supply (164) redundant power supply (346) power adapter hot-plug capable (77) primary power supply not included (58) mains connection front side (12) remote power supply (81) Power Supply only via remote power supply (56) PoE PD (26) PoE+ PD (10) UPoE PD (3) Power Supply only via PoE PD (14) Power Supply only via USB (6) Power Supply also via USB (2) UPS connector (15)
IGMP:IGMPv1 (1) IGMPv2 (59) IGMPv3 (762) unknown (623)
Special features:metal housing (1245) stacking module slot (40) Stacking (158) detachable mounting bracket (950) magnetic holder (4) firmware updates possible (803) firmware updates including (90) display (121) theft protection (Kensington Lock) (220) RGB-LED Illumination (1) expanded operating range (70) Bundle (5)
Listed since:under 2008 (65) from 2008 (1380) from 2009 (1353) from 2010 (1317) from 2011 (1276) from 2012 (1146) from 2013 (1052) from 2014 (904) from 2015 (724) from 2016 (571) from 2017 (359) from 2018 (111)
Show 68 additional filters Show only popular filters Reset filter Always show all filters
123449 forward »
Axis Rackmount Gigabit Managed switch, 16x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP, PoE+ (T8516/5801-692)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 16x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP • Speeds: 18x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T), ...

3
from £ 732.62
HP Aruba 2930F 24G Rackmount Gigabit Managed switch, 24x RJ-45, 4x SFP, PoE+ (JL261A)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 24x RJ-45, 4x SFP • Speeds: 24x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T), 4x ...

3
from £ 961.98
3Com Baseline Plus 2200 Rackmount Smart switch, 48x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP (2250/3C16476CS)

Function: switch, Rackmount (via mounting bracket) • Type: standalone • Network connection: 48x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP • Speeds: 48x RJ-45 (10/100Base-TX), 2x ...

2
from £ 551.00
3Com Baseline Plus 2900 Rackmount Gigabit Managed switch, 16x RJ-45, 4x SFP (2920/3CRBSG2093)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via optional mounting bracket) • Network connection: 16x RJ-45, 4x SFP • Speeds: 16x RJ-45 ...

1
£ 577.69
3Com Baseline Plus 2900 Rackmount Gigabit Managed switch, 24x RJ-45, 4x SFP, PoE+ (2928HPWR/3CRBSG28HPWR93)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via optional mounting bracket) • Network connection: 24x RJ-45, 4x SFP • Speeds: 24x RJ-45 ...

1
£ 1388.33
Advantech EKI-2525-AE Industrial Railmount switch, 5x RJ-45 (EKI-2525-AE)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, hat rail (TS 35) • Network connection: 5x RJ-45 • Speeds: 5x RJ-45 (100Base-TX) • PoE: not available • Supported ...

2
from £ 98.99
Advantech EKI-2528-AE Industrial Railmount switch, 8x RJ-45 (EKI-2528-AE)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, hat rail (TS 35) • Network connection: 8x RJ-45 • Speeds: 8x RJ-45 (100Base-TX) • PoE: not available • Supported ...

2
from £ 104.90
AirLive desktop PoE-splitter, 1x RJ-45, PoE, V2 (POE-48TUv2)

Function: PoE-splitter (1x data/PoE PD, 1x data/DC output) • Type: standalone • Network connection: 1x RJ-45 • Speeds: 1x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • PoE: 1x ...

2
from £ 54.13
Alcatel OmniSwitch 6450 Rackmount Gigabit Managed stack switch, 24x RJ-45, 2x SFP, 1x module slot (OS-6450-24)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), with module slot • Network connection: 24x RJ-45, 2x SFP, 1x extension slot (back ...

1
£ 652.16
Alcatel OmniSwitch 6450 Rackmount Gigabit Managed stack switch, 24x RJ-45, 2x SFP, 1x module slot, 390W PoE+ (OS-6450-P24)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), with module slot • Network connection: 24x RJ-45, 2x SFP+, 1x extension slot (back ...

1
£ 956.59
Allied Telesis 6100 desktop Gigabit PoE injector, 1x RJ-45, PoE+ (AT-6101GP)

Function: PoE injector (1x data, 1x data/PoE+) • Type: standalone, wall mounting • Network connection: 1x RJ-45 • Speeds: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • ...

2
from £ 82.82
Allied Telesis 8000S Rackmount Managed switch, 24x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP (AT-8000S/24)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 24x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP • Speeds: 24x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T), 2x ...

1
£ 250.81
Allied Telesis 8000S Rackmount Managed switch, 24x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP, PoE (AT-8000S/24POE)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 24x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP • Speeds: 24x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T), 2x ...

2
from £ 648.48
Allied Telesis 8100S Rackmount Managed stack switch, 24x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP (AT-8100S/24)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 24x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP • Speeds: 24x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T), 2x ...

2
from £ 89.99
Allied Telesis 8100S Rackmount Managed stack switch, 24x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP, PoE+ (AT-8100S/24POE)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 24x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP • Speeds: 24x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T), 2x ...

1
£ 823.00
Allied Telesis 8100S Rackmount Managed stack switch, 48x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP, PoE+ (AT-8100S/48POE)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 48x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP • Speeds: 48x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T), 2x ...

1
£ 1290.52
Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS710 desktop switch, 8x RJ-45, DC Version (AT-FS710/8E)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via optional mounting bracket), wall mounting (via optional mounting bracket) • Network connection: 8x RJ-45 ...

2
from £ 59.77
Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M desktop Managed switch, 16x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP (AT-FS980M/18/990-005048)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 16x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP • ...

2
from £ 255.12
Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M desktop Managed switch, 16x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP, 250W PoE+ (AT-FS980M/18PS/990-005049)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 16x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP • ...

2
from £ 609.06
Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M desktop Managed switch, 8x RJ-45, 1x RJ-45/SFP (AT-FS980M/9/990-005046)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 8x RJ-45, 1x RJ-45/SFP • ...

4
from £ 198.80
Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M Rackmount Managed stack switch, 24x RJ-45, 4x RJ-45/SFP (AT-FS980M/28/990-005050)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 24x RJ-45, 4x RJ-45/SFP • ...

4
from £ 312.58
Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M Rackmount Managed stack switch, 24x RJ-45, 4x RJ-45/SFP, 375W PoE+ (AT-FS980M/28PS/990-005051)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 24x RJ-45, 4x RJ-45/SFP • ...

2
from £ 673.42
Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M Rackmount Managed stack switch, 48x RJ-45, 4x RJ-45/SFP (AT-FS980M/52/990-005052)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 48x RJ-45, 4x RJ-45/SFP • ...

2
from £ 510.24
Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M Rackmount Managed stack switch, 48x RJ-45, 4x RJ-45/SFP, 375W PoE+ (AT-FS980M/52PS/990-005053)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 48x RJ-45, 4x RJ-45/SFP • ...

4
from £ 1117.01
Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS900M Rackmount Gigabit Managed switch, 20x RJ-45, 4x RJ-45/SFP (AT-GS924M/990-004270)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 20x RJ-45, 4x RJ-45/SFP • ...

3
from £ 266.04
Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS900MX Rackmount Gigabit Managed stack switch, 48x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP, 2x SFP+ 370W PoE+ (AT-GS948MPX/990-004706)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 48x RJ-45, 2x RJ-45/SFP, 2x SFP+ • Speeds: 50x RJ-45 ...

2
from £ 1278.76
Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS910 desktop Gigabit switch, 16x RJ-45 (AT-GS910/16/990-004859)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 16x RJ-45 • Speeds: 16x ...

2
from £ 123.50
Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS910 desktop Gigabit switch, 24x RJ-45 (AT-GS910/24/990-004860)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, Rackmount (via mounting bracket), wall mounting (via mounting bracket) • Network connection: 24x RJ-45 • Speeds: 24x ...

1
£ 143.55
Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS910 desktop Gigabit switch, 5x RJ-45, AC-Version (AT-GS910/5/990-004856)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, wall mounting (via optional mounting bracket) • Network connection: 5x RJ-45 • Speeds: 5x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • ...

2
from £ 49.75
Allied Telesis CentreCOM GS910 desktop Gigabit switch, 5x RJ-45, DC Version (AT-GS910/5E/990-004855)

Function: switch • Type: standalone, wall mounting (via optional mounting bracket) • Network connection: 5x RJ-45 • Speeds: 5x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • ...

2
from £ 44.36
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling including VAT, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.
Sitemap: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20
Copyright © 1997-2018 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG