Austria EU Germany UK (active) Poland Skinflint (UK) » Hardware » Network » Adapter with Category: Miscellaneous

Network » Adapter with Category: Miscellaneous

  • Search terms
  • Price Range (£)
  • Availability
  • Offers from [i]
  • Near
    km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
12 forward »
3Com 3C905C, 1x 100Base-TX, PCI (3C905C-TX-M)

Connector: 1x RJ-45 • Special features: Wake on Lan, VLan, BootRom

2
from £ 29.98
AVM FRITZ!WLAN USB Stick, USB 2.0 (20002496)

Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g/n • Transfer rate: 150Mbps (2.4GHz) • Security: 64/128bit WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS • Antennas: internal • Interface: USB 2.0 • Special features: USB powered • Warranty: five years

1
£ 47.70
Cisco MGBLH1, 1x 1000Base-LH SFP module

1300nm • multi mode Fiber, Single-Mode Fiber • for Cisco 300 Series

7
from £ 71.40
Cisco SFP MGBSX1, 1x 1000Base-SX SFP module

850nm • multi mode Fiber • for Cisco 300 Series

8
from £ 30.00
Cisco SFP MGBSX1-C, 1x 1000Base-SX SFP module

850nm • multi mode Fiber • for Cisco 300 Series

2
from £ 15.00
Digitus AB-11102, USB 2.0

Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g • Transfer rate: 54Mbps (2.4GHz) • Security: 128bit WEP, WPA, WPA2 • Interface: USB 2.0

1
£ 10.99
Digitus DN-3018, USB 1.1

Bluetooth: 2.0, class 1 • Range: 100m

1
£ 12.99
Dynamode WL-700N-ART2

Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g/n • Transfer rate: 150Mbps (2.4GHz) • Security: 64/128bit WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS • Antennas: internal • Interface: USB 2.0 • Special features: USB powered

1
£ 14.75
Edimax EW-7612UAn, V2, USB 2.0

Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g/n • Transfer rate: 300Mbps (2.4GHz) • Security: 64/128bit WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS • Antennas: 1x external • Interface: USB 2.0 • Dimensions: 155x15x15mm • Special features: USB powered • Warranty: two years

8
from £ 13.86
Edimax EW-7811Un, USB 2.0

Wireless: WLAN 802.11b/g/n • Transfer rate: 150Mbps (2.4GHz) • Security: 64/128bit WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPS • Antennas: internal • Interface: USB 2.0 • Dimensions: 18.5x14.9x7.1mm • Special features: USB powered • Warranty: two years

9
from £ 6.99
fenvi FV8801, PCIe x1

Wireless: WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac • Transfer rate: 300Mbps (2.4GHz), 867Mbps (5GHz) • Antennas: 2x external (detachable) • Interface: PCIe x1 • Special features: Bluetooth 4.0

1
£ 36.21
HP 530M, 2x proprietary 10Gb/s, mezzanine module (631884-B21)

Type: LAN module • Type: 1x mezzanine module (Type A Card) • Interface: 1x mezzanine module (PCIe 2.0 x8) • Connection: 2x proprietary • Transfer rate: 2x proprietary (10Gb/s) • Chipset: Broadcom/QLogic BCM57810S • Dimensions: not specified • ...

1
£ 139.73
HP 552M, 2x proprietary 10Gb/s, mezzanine module (674764-B21/675484-001)

Type: LAN module • Type: 1x mezzanine module (Type A Card) • Interface: 1x mezzanine module (PCIe 2.0 x8) • Connection: 2x proprietary (FlexFabric adapter port) • Transfer rate: 2x FlexFabric adapter port (10GBase-KX4 10Gb/s) • Chipset: Broadcom ...

4
from £ 112.88
HP 554M, 2x proprietary 10Gb/s, mezzanine module (647590-B21/649870-001)

Type: LAN module • Type: 1x mezzanine module (Type A Card) • Interface: 1x mezzanine module (PCIe 2.0 x8) • Connection: 2x proprietary (FlexFabric adapter port) • Transfer rate: 2x FlexFabric adapter port (10GBase-KX4 10Gb/s) • Chipset: Broadcom ...

12
from £ 101.53
HP NC1020, 1x 1000Base-T, PCI (353377-B21)

Connector: 1x RJ-45 • Chipset: Broadcom 5705KFB • Special features: VLan, Wake on LAN

4
from £ 36.82
HP NC325m, 4x proprietary 1Gb/s, mezzanine module (416585-B21)

Type: LAN module • Type: 1x mezzanine module (Type 1 Card) • Interface: 1x mezzanine module (PCIe 2.0 x8) • Connection: 4x proprietary (FlexFabric adapter port) • Transfer rate: 4x FlexFabric adapter port (1Gb/s) • Chipset: 2x Broadcom BCM5715S • ...

3
from £ 37.04
HP NC360m, 4x proprietary, mezzanine module (445978-B21)

Type: LAN module • Type: 1x mezzanine module (Type 1 Card) • Interface: 1x mezzanine module (PCIe 2.0 x8) • Connection: 4x proprietary (FlexFabric adapter port) • Transfer rate: 4x FlexFabric adapter port (1Gb/s) • Chipset: Intel 82571EB • ...

2
from £ 101.53
HP NC382m, 2x proprietary 1Gb/s, mezzanine module (453246-B21)

Type: LAN module • Type: 1x mezzanine module (Type 1 Card) • Interface: 1x mezzanine module (PCIe 1.0 x4) • Connection: 2x proprietary (FlexFabric adapter port) • Transfer rate: 2x FlexFabric adapter port (1Gb/s) • Chipset: Broadcom BCM5709S • ...

6
from £ 9.94
HP NC532m, 2x proprietary 10Gb/s, mezzanine module (467799-B21/B9F55A)

Type: LAN module • Type: 1x mezzanine module (Type 1 Card) • Interface: 1x mezzanine module (PCIe 2.0 x8) • Connection: 2x proprietary (FlexFabric adapter port) • Transfer rate: 2x FlexFabric adapter port (10GBase-KX4 10Gb/s) • Chipset: Broadcom ...

3
from £ 94.98
HP NC542m, 2x proprietary 10Gb/s, mezzanine module (539857-B21)

Type: LAN module • Type: 1x mezzanine module (Type 1 Card) • Interface: 1x mezzanine module (PCIe 2.0 x8) • Connection: 2x proprietary (FlexFabric adapter port) • Transfer rate: 2x FlexFabric adapter port (10GBase-KX4 10Gb/s) • Chipset: Mellanox ...

6
from £ 68.12
HP NC550m, 2x proprietary 10Gb/s, mezzanine module (581204-B21)

Type: LAN module • Type: 1x mezzanine module (Type 1 Card) • Interface: 1x mezzanine module (PCIe x8) • Connection: 2x proprietary (FlexFabric adapter port) • Transfer rate: 2x FlexFabric adapter port (10Gb/s) • Chipset: not specified • ...

4
from £ 96.13
HP NC552m, 2x proprietary 10Gb/s, PCIe x8 (610609-B21)

Type: LAN module • Type: 1x mezzanine module (Type 1 Card) • Interface: 1x mezzanine module (PCIe 2.0 x8) • Connection: 2x proprietary (FlexFabric adapter port) • Transfer rate: 2x FlexFabric adapter port (10GBase-KX4 10Gb/s) • Chipset: not ...

1
£ 90.44
HP QLogic QMH2462, 2x proprietary 4Gb/s, mezzanine module (451871-B21)

Type: SAN module • Type: 1x mezzanine module (Type 1 Card) • Interface: 1x mezzanine module (PCIe) • Connection: 2x proprietary (FlexFabric adapter port) • Transfer rate: 2x FlexFabric adapter port (1G/2G/4GFC) • Chipset: Broadcom/QLogic QMH2462 ...

2
from £ 34.68
HP QLogic QMH2562, 2x proprietary 8Gb/s, mezzanine module (451871-B21)

Type: SAN module • Type: 1x mezzanine module (Type 1 Card) • Interface: 1x mezzanine module (PCIe 2.0 x8) • Connection: 2x proprietary (FlexFabric adapter port) • Transfer rate: 2x FlexFabric adapter port (2G/4G/8GFC) • Chipset: Broadcom/QLogic ...

2
from £ 40.57
Intel 10 Gigabit CX4, 2x CX4, PCIe 2.0 x8 (EXPX9502CX4)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe card (full height bezel) • Interface: 1x PCIe 2.0 x8 • Connection: 2x CX4 • Transfer rate: 2x CX4 (10GBase-CX4) • Chipset: Intel 82598EB • Dimensions: 167x69mm (WxH, without bezel) • Weight: not specified • ...

3
from £ 169.14
Intel PRO/10GbE CX4, CX4, PCI-X (PXLA8591CX4)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x PCI card (full height bezel) • Interface: 1x PCI-X • Connection: 1x CX4 • Transfer rate: 1x CX4 (10GBase-CX4) • Chipset: Intel 82597EX • Dimensions: 168x107mm (WxH, without bezel) • Weight: not specified • ...

1
£ 828.00
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling including VAT, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.
Sitemap: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20
Copyright © 1997-2019 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG