Skip to Content
Austria EU Germany UK (active) Poland Skinflint.co.uk » Hardware » Network » Adapter & Hubs with Category: RJ-45

Network » Adapter & Hubs with Category: RJ-45

Skip filters
  • Search terms
  • Price Range (£)
  • Availability
  • Offers from
  • Near
    km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
Manufacturer: 3Com(1) Acer(2) Airtame(1) Akasa(2) Allied Telesis(2) AmazonBasics(1) Anker(8) ASUS(4) Asustor(2) ATEN(2) Azdome(1) Belkin(11) Broadcom(3) Club 3D(6) Corsair(1) D-Link(8) Dell(13) DeLOCK(13) Dicota(1) Digitus(20) Dynamode(1) Edimax(7) Eminent(1) Fantec(1) Fujitsu(8) goobay(4) Green Cell(1) Hama(3) HP(15) Hyper(2) i-tec(22) ICZI(1) Intel(35) Intellinet(3) Inter-Tech(2) j5create(1) Jabra(1) Kanex(3) Kensington(7) Lenovo(11) LevelOne(3) Lindy(3) LogiLink(5) Manhattan(7) Microsoft(4) MikroTik(1) MiniX(4) Moshi(1) netis(1) Novoo(1) NVIDIA(16) OWC(2) Planet(1) PNY(1) Promise(3) PureLink(1) QLogic(1) QNAP(12) RaidSonic(11) Rivet Networks(1) Sabrent(1) Sandberg(2) Satechi(4) Sharkoon(1) SilverStone(1) Sitecom(3) Sonnet(4) StarTech(55) Supermicro(1) Syba(1) Synology(4) Targus(6) Techly(2) TerraTec(2) Toshiba(2) TP-Link(9) TRENDnet(7) Turris(3) Ubiquiti(2) Ugreen(1) V7(1) Verbatim(2)
Category: RJ-45(424)remove USB(148) fibreglass(66) optical fibre(66) transceiver(14) PAN(148) all
Type: Bundle(7) Card Readers(52) LAN adapter(409) LAN switch(2) SAN adapter(15) LAN-transceiver(14) USB hub(148) PAN-Hub(148) video adapter(106)
Type: external wired(250) mezzanine module(3) PCIe card(133) PCI card(21) proprietary module(7) USB stick(2) full height(150) low profile(125) transceiver(14)
Interface: USB(241) USB 2.0(16) USB 3.0(189) USB 3.1(19) USB-A(75) USB-C(171) USB micro-B(4) Thunderbolt 1(1) Thunderbolt 2(3) Thunderbolt 3(20) Thunderbolt 4(1) Thunderbolt(25) PCIe(139) PCIe 1.0(18) PCIe 2.0(47) PCIe 2.1(13) PCIe 3.0(48) PCIe 4.0(4) PCI(21) SFP(3) SFP+(11) USB-A 2.0(14) USB-A 3.0(60) USB-A 3.1(1) USB-C 2.0(2) USB-C 3.0(136) USB-C 3.1(19) USB-C with DisplayPort(63) PCIe 1.0 x1(13) PCIe 1.0 x4(4) PCIe 1.0 x8(1) PCIe 1.1 x1(8) PCIe 1.1 x4(1) PCIe 2.0 x1(7) PCIe 2.0 x2(1) PCIe 2.0 x4(18) PCIe 2.0 x8(21) PCIe 2.1 x1(4) PCIe 2.1 x4(8) PCIe 2.1 x8(1) PCIe 3.0 x4(11) PCIe 3.0 x8(27) PCIe 3.0 x16(10) PCIe 4.0 x8(1) PCIe 4.0 x16(3) PCI-X(3) PCI 2.1(4) PCI 2.2(6) PCI 2.3(5)
connection PCIe: PCIe 4.0 x16(3) PCIe 4.0 x8(1) PCIe 3.0 x16(10) PCIe 3.0 x8(27) PCIe 3.0 x4(11) PCIe 2.1 x8(1) PCIe 2.1 x4(8) PCIe 2.1 x1(4) PCIe 2.0 x8(21) PCIe 2.0 x4(18) PCIe 2.0 x2(1) PCIe 2.0 x1(7) PCIe 1.1 x4(1) PCIe 1.1 x1(8) PCIe 1.0 x8(1) PCIe 1.0 x4(4) PCIe 1.0 x1(13)
connection USB: Plug(35) plug(222) plug via cable(220) connection cable not detachable(201) connection cable detachable(28) USB 3.1(19) USB 3.0(189) USB 2.0(19) USB-C(171) USB-A(75) USB-B(4) USB micro-B(4) USB-C 3.1(19) USB-C 3.0(136) USB-C 2.0(2) USB-A 3.1(1) USB-A 2.0(14) USB 3.0 micro-B(1) USB 2.0 micro-B(3) USB-C socket(30) USB 3.0 micro-B socket(1)
Connection: Thunderbolt 3(3) Thunderbolt 4(1) Thunderbolt(4) USB-C 3.1(23) USB-C 3.0(35) USB-C(59) USB-A 3.1(13) USB-A 3.0(135) USB-A 2.0(27) USB-A(148) RJ-45(358) LC-Duplex(7) SFP(48) SFP+(38) SFP28(8) QSFP28(10) VGA(43) HDMI 2.0(27) HDMI 1.4(13) HDMI(40) DisplayPort 1.4(22) DisplayPort 1.2(15) mini DisplayPort(2) DisplayPort(38) jack(60)
Power supply: only via connection(310) not via connection(41) External power supply possible(63) External power supply required(41) External power supply included(39) External power supply not included(67)
Memory Cards-Slots: microSD(44) SD-Card(53)
Network ports entire: 1(329) 2(71) 4(23) 8(1)
Network ports entire from: from 1(424) from 2(95) from 4(24) from 8(1)
Network ports entire to: up to 1(329) up to 2(400) up to 4(423) up to 8(424)
RJ-45 network ports from: under 1(59) from 1(358) from 2(51) from 4(21) from 8(1) unknown(7)
RJ-45 network ports to: up to 1(307) up to 2(337) up to 4(357) up to 8(358) unknown(66)
SFP network ports from: under 1(402) from 1(15) from 2(9) unknown(7)
SFP network ports to: up to 1(6) up to 2(15) unknown(409)
SFP+ network ports from: under 1(386) from 1(31) from 2(25) from 4(3) unknown(7)
SFP+ network ports to: up to 1(6) up to 2(28) up to 4(31) unknown(393)
USB-A 2.0 connections from: from 1x(27) from 2x(17) from 3x(2) unknown(397)
USB-A 2.0 connections to: up to 1x(10) up to 2x(25) up to 3x(27) unknown(397)
USB 3.0 connections from: from 1x(135) from 2x(119) from 3x(93) from 4x(25) from 5x(15) from 6x(8) unknown(289)
USB 3.0 connections to: up to 1x(16) up to 2x(42) up to 3x(110) up to 4x(120) up to 5x(127) up to 6x(135) unknown(289)
USB-A 3.0 connections from: from 1x(135) from 2x(118) from 3x(80) from 4x(17) from 5x(7) unknown(289)
USB-A 3.0 connections to: up to 1x(17) up to 2x(55) up to 3x(118) up to 4x(128) up to 5x(135) unknown(289)
USB-C 3.0 connections from: from 1x(35) from 2x(3) unknown(389)
USB-C 3.0 connections to: up to 1x(32) up to 2x(35) unknown(389)
USB 3.1 connections from: from 1x(26) from 2x(22) from 3x(9) from 4x(2) from 6x(1) unknown(398)
USB 3.1 connections to: up to 1x(4) up to 2x(17) up to 3x(24) up to 4x(25) up to 6x(26) unknown(398)
USB-A 3.1 connections from: from 1x(13) from 2x(9) from 3x(3) from 5x(1) unknown(411)
USB-A 3.1 connections to: up to 1x(4) up to 2x(10) up to 3x(12) up to 5x(13) unknown(411)
USB-C 3.1 connections from: from 1x(23) from 2x(11) unknown(401)
USB-C 3.1 connections to: up to 1x(12) up to 2x(23) unknown(401)
USB-C with DisplayPort connections entire incl. Thunderbolt: from 1x(8) from 2x(2) from 3x(1) unknown(416)
chipset USB hub: ASMedia(1) Genesys Logic(5) Realtek(3) Realtek RTS5411(1) Terminus(1) VIA/VLI VL811(3) VIA/VLI VL812(3) VIA/VLI VL813(7) VIA/VLI VL817(4) VIA/VLI VL820(1) unknown(395)
HDMI connections from: under 1x(329) from 1x(95) from 2x(23) from 3x(3)
HDMI connections to: up to 0x(329) up to 1x(401) up to 2x(421) up to 3x(424)
DisplayPort connections from: under 1x(372) from 1x(52) from 2x(26) from 3x(1)
DisplayPort connections to: up to 0x(372) up to 1x(398) up to 2x(423) up to 3x(424)
max. supported Resolution from: from 1920x1200 (WUXGA)(104) from 1920x1200@120Hz (WUXGA)(103) from 2560x1440@30Hz (WQHD)(102) from 2560x1600@60Hz (WQXGA)(101) from 3840x2160 (4K UHD)(100) from 3840x2160@30Hz (4K UHD)(97) from 3840x2160@60Hz (4K UHD)(55) from 4096x2160 (4K DCI)(27) from 4096x2160@24Hz (4K DCI)(26) from 4096x2160@30Hz (4K DCI)(24) from 4096x2160@60Hz (4K DCI)(20) from 5120x2880@60Hz (5K UHD+)(13) from 7680x4320 (8K UHD-2)(4) from 7680x4320@30Hz (8K UHD-2)(3) unknown(320)
Transfer rate RJ-45: 10Base-T (10Mb/s)(310) 100Base-T (100Mb/s)(339) 1000Base-T (1Gb/s)(326) 2.5GBase-T (2.5Gb/s)(55) 5GBase-T (5Gb/s)(33) 10GBase-T (10Gb/s)(35)
Transfer rate SFP: 100Mb/s(1) 1Gb/s(6)
Transfer rate SFP+: 1Gb/s(15) 2Gb/s(4) 4Gb/s(7) 8Gb/s(8) 10Gb/s(30) 16Gb/s(5) 32Gb/s(1)
Transfer rate SFP28: 1Gb/s(6) 10Gb/s(7) 25Gb/s(8)
Transfer rate QSFP28: 1Gb/s(10) 10Gb/s(10) 25Gb/s(10) 40Gb/s(8) 50Gb/s(9) 100Gb/s(8)
Transfer rate InfiniBand: SDR(7) DDR(7) QDR(7) FDR(7) EDR(7) HDR(3)
Übertragungseigenschaften transceiver: multi mode(7) OM1(2) OM2(5) OM3(6) OM4(3) Fibre-Channel(6)
Compatibility: universal(350) Apple(2) Fujitsu(3) Synology(4) QNAP(9) ASUS(1) Cisco(1) Dell(6) HP(14) Lenovo(5) MikroTik(1) Ubiquiti(2) Zyxel(1) Miscellaneous(20)
Weight to: up to 10g(1) up to 20g(9) up to 25g(25) up to 30g(37) up to 40g(64) up to 50g(93) up to 75g(126) up to 100g(149) up to 150g(174) up to 200g(183) up to 250g(196) up to 300g(203) up to 400g(225) up to 500g(229) up to 600g(235) up to 1.25kg(236) up to 1.5kg(238) up to 1.75kg(240) unknown(184)
Special features: metal housing(72) USB hub(148) PXE-Bootrom(108) exchangeable bracket(120) Audio-Video Bridging (AVB)(6) 802.1Qav(6) VXLAN(48) NC-SI(39) SNMP-management(51) Internet wide Area RDMA Protocol (iWARP)(5) LACP(62) Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE)(24) RDMA over Converged Ethernet (RoCE)(19) iSCSI(63) iSCSI Extensions for RDMA (iSER)(18) network Virtualization using generic Routing Encapsulation (NVGRE)(38) generic Networking Virtualization Encapsulation (GENEVE)(31) Single Root I/O Virtualization (SR-IOV)(56) iMultiprotocol Label Switching (MPLS)(19) NVMe over Fibre Channel (FC-NVMe)(3) NVMe over fabric (NVMe-oF)(13) NVMe over TCP(3) Intel VT-c(43)
Listed since: under 2008(13) from 2008(411) from 2009(408) from 2010(400) from 2011(396) from 2012(389) from 2013(382) from 2014(368) from 2015(337) from 2016(314) from 2017(281) from 2018(261) from 2019(204) from 2020(163) from 2021(52)
Reset filter
View:
i-tec USB-C Dual display Docking station, without power supply, USB PD, USB-C 3.1 [plug] (C31DUALDPDOCKPD)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.1 (plug via cable, 10Gb/s, USB-C with DisplayPort 1.4, USB PD max. 100W, 1m cable length) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 2x ...

2
from £ 86.96 (86.960/piece)
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro, Thunderbolt 3 [socket] (F4U097vf/F4U097bt)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, card reader, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x Thunderbolt 3 (socket, 40Gb/s, USB-C with DisplayPort, USB PD 3.0 max. 85W), 1x Thunderbolt 3 (plug via cable, 40Gb/s, USB-C with DisplayPort, 80cm ...

3
from £ 237.98 (237.980/piece)
i-tec Triple display Docking station, USB-C 3.1 [socket] (C31TRIPLEDOCKPD)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.1 (socket, 10Gb/s, USB-C with DisplayPort 1.4, USB PD max. 20V/4.25A/85W), 1x USB-C 3.1 (plug via cable, 10Gb/s, 100cm cable length) • Connection: 1x ...

1
£ 154.46 (154.460/piece)
3Com 3C905CX PXE, RJ-45, PCI (3C905CX-TX-M)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x PCI card (full height bezel) • Interface: 1x PCI 2.2 • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • Chipset: 3Com 3C920-ST06 (LAN adapter, RJ-45) • ...

2
from £ 21.42 (21.420/piece)
Acer 10in1 Type C dongle, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (HP.DSCAB.002)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, card reader, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, USB-C with DisplayPort 1.2, USB PD max. 20V/3A/60W) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 3x ...

3
from £ 67.02 (67.020/piece)
Acer 4-in-1 dongle Type-C, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (NP.CAB1A.023)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, USB-C with DisplayPort 1.2) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 1x USB-A 3.0 (socket), 1x VGA (socket), 1x ...

1
£ 51.87 (51.870/piece)
Airtame Ethernet adapter, RJ-45, USB 2.0 micro-B [plug] (AT-ETH)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB 2.0 micro-B (plug via cable, 480Mb/s) • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via ...

2
from £ 25.06 (25.060/piece)
Akasa 5-In-1 Dock, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (AK-CBCA22-18BK)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, 18cm cable length) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 3x USB-A 3.0 (socket), 1x HDMI (socket) • ...

3
from £ 23.88 (23.880/piece)
Akasa 9-in-1 Dock, USB hub, dual-slot-Card Readers, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (AK-CBCA21-18BK)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, card reader, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, USB PD 2.0, 18cm cable length) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 3x USB-A 3.0 (socket), 1x ...

1
£ 57.78 (57.780/piece)
Allied Telesis 2911 series, 2x SFP, PCIe x1 (AT-2911SFP/2)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe card (exchangeable bracket: full height and low profile bezel included) • Interface: 1x PCIe 2.0 x1 • Connection: 2x SFP • Transmission: 2x SFP (1Gb/s) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • Chipset: ...

1
£ 183.48 (183.480/piece)
Allied Telesis Industrial Gigabit LAN-transceiver, RJ-45, SFP+ (AT-SP10T)

Type: LAN-transceiver • Type: 1x transceiver • Interface: 1x SFP+ • Connection: 1x RJ-45 (CAT.6a/CAT.7) • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T 20m) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • Special features: MSA-compliant, DDM ...

1
£ 895.99 (895.990/piece)
AmazonBasics adapter white, RJ-45, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (L6LUD013-CS-R)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, 15cm cable length) • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply ...

1
£ 14.09 (14.090/piece)
Anker A8341041, RJ-45, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (AK-A8341041)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • ...

1
£ 16.99 (16.990/piece)
Anker PowerExpand 6-in-1, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (A83650A1)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, USB PD max. 53W, 18cm cable length) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 1x USB-C 3.0 (socket), 2x USB-A ...

1
£ 41.99 (41.990/piece)
Anker PowerExpand 8-in-1, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (A83800A1)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter, card reader • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, USB PD max. 85W, 18cm cable length) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 2x USB-A 3.0 ...

2
from £ 55.99 (55.990/piece)
Anker PowerExpand 8-in-1, USB-C 3.1 [plug] (A83830A1)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter, card reader • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.1 (plug via cable, 10Gb/s, USB PD max. 85W, 18cm cable length) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 1x USB-C 3.1 ...

1
£ 59.99 (59.990/piece)
Anker PowerExpand+ 5-in-1, USB-C [plug] (A83380A1)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, 18cm cable length) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 3x USB-A 3.0 (socket), 1x HDMI (socket) • ...

1
£ 34.99 (34.990/piece)
Anker PowerExpand+ 7-in-1, USB-C [plug] (A83520A1)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter, card reader • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, USB PD max. 48W, 18cm cable length) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 2x USB-A 3.0 ...

1
£ 45.99 (45.990/piece)
Anker PowerExpand+ LAN adapter, RJ-45, USB-A 3.0 [plug] (A76130A1)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • ...

1
£ 17.99 (17.990/piece)
Anker PowerExpand+ LAN adapter, RJ-45, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (A83130A1)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • ...

1
£ 16.99 (16.990/piece)
ASUS MCI-10G/X550-2T, 2x RJ-45, mezzanine module (90SC08I0-M0UAY0)

Type: LAN module • Type: 1x mezzanine module • Interface: 1x mezzanine module (PCIe 3.0 x4) • Connection: 2x RJ-45 • Transmission: 2x RJ-45 (10GBase-T) • Chipset: Intel X550-AT2 • Dimensions: 68x110mm (WxH) • Compatibility: ASUS (Z10PR-D16, ...

2
from £ 222.43 (222.430/piece)
ASUS PCE-C2500, RJ-45, PCIe 2.0 x1 (90IG0660-MO0R00)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe card (full height bezel) • Interface: 1x PCIe 2.0 x1 • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (100/1000/2.5GBase-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • Chipset: Realtek (LAN adapter, RJ-45) ...

2
from £ 58.85 (58.850/piece)
ASUS XG-C100C, RJ-45, PCIe 3.0 x4 (90IG0440-MO0R00)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe card (exchangeable bracket: full height and low profile bezel included) • Interface: 1x PCIe 3.0 x4 • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only ...

16
from £ 83.99 (83.990/piece)
ASUS XG-C100F, SFP+, PCIe 3.0 x4 (90IG0490-MO0R00)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe card (exchangeable bracket: full height and low profile bezel included) • Interface: 1x PCIe 3.0 x4 • Connection: 1x SFP+ • Transmission: 1x SFP+ (10Gb/s) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • ...

6
from £ 104.74 (104.740/piece)
Asustor AS-S10G, 2x SFP+, PCIe x8 (92G01-N10S0001)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe card (low profile bezel) • Interface: 1x PCIe x8 • Connection: 2x SFP+ • Transmission: 2x SFP+ (10Gb/s) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • Dimensions: 120x45mm (WxH, without bezel) • Weight: 51g • ...

1
£ 405.64 (405.640/piece)
Asustor AS-U2.5G, RJ-45, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (92G01-N02U0001)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, 15cm cable length) • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000/2.5GBase-T) • Power supply: Power ...

2
from £ 64.37 (64.370/piece)
ATEN Multiport Dock, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (UH3232)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 1x USB-A 3.0 (socket), 1x VGA (socket), 1x HDMI 1.4 (socket) • Transmission: ...

1
£ 69.99 (69.990/piece)
ATEN Multiport Dock, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (UH3234)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, card reader, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s, USB-C with DisplayPort 1.2, USB PD 2.0) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 1x USB-C 3.0 (socket), 3x ...

1
£ 29.65 (29.650/piece)
Azdome JF68MAX Docking station, USB-C 3.0 [plug]

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, card reader, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, USB PD max. 20V/5A/100W, 18.5cm cable length) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 2x USB-A ...

1
£ 99.99 (99.990/piece)
Belkin B2B048, RJ-45, USB-A 3.0 [plug]

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • ...

4
from £ 23.95 (23.950/piece)

No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling including VAT, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.

** Notice regarding the column "Price incl. delivery" to UK. Please refer to the merchant's website for shipping costs to regions not listed here.