Austria EU Germany UK (active) Poland Skinflint.co.uk » Hardware » Network » Adapter & Hubs

Network » Adapter & Hubs

  • Search terms
  • Price Range (£)
  • Availability
  • Offers from [i]
  • Near
    km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
Manufacturer:Akasa (13) Alfa network (4) Allied Telesis (18) Allnet (2) Apple (2) ASUS (27) ATEN (3) ATTO (2) AVM (10) Belkin (15) Broadcom (3) Buffalo (1) Cisco (35) Club 3D (5) Conceptronic (8) D-Link (25) Dell (12) DeLOCK (55) devolo (31) Digitus (40) Dynamode (8) Edimax (25) Ednet (2) Eminent (2) EnGenius (3) Exsys (11) Fantec (2) Fujitsu (9) Gembird (3) Gigabyte (2) Hama (12) HP/HPE (87) i-tec (17) InLine (12) Intel (86) Intellinet (5) Inter-Tech (12) IOGEAR (3) j5create (5) Kensington (8) LC-Power (3) Lenovo (26) Level One (18) Lindy (16) Linksys (12) LogiLink (60) Longshine (2) Manhattan (17) Mellanox (13) MikroTik (9) Moshi (2) Netgear (16) netis (8) Orico (1) Planet (3) Promise (4) QLogic (1) QNAP (11) RaidSonic (31) Renkforce (1) Sharkoon (8) SilverStone (4) Sitecom (5) SMC (1) Sonnet (6) Speedlink (7) StarTech (75) Supermicro (3) Sweex (5) Synology (4) Targus (6) Tenda (14) Thecus (1) TP-Link (59) TRENDnet (28) Trust (5) Ubiquiti (19) Ultron (1) V7 (2) Vivanco (1) Wentronic (10) ZyXEL (10) Miscellaneous (64)
Category:RJ-45 (392) WLAN (215) USB (297) Powerline (82) Bluetooth (61) fibreglass (227) optical fibre (227) Converters (4) transceiver (153) WPAN (61) PAN (297) Miscellaneous (70)
Type:Bundle (81) LAN adapter (394) LAN-Repeater (2) LAN switch (2) SAN adapter (40) SAN module (2) LAN-transceiver (121) LAN-DAC (45) WAN adapter (1) WLAN Adapters (215) WLAN module (1) WPAN adapter (61) USB hub (297) PAN-Hub (297) WPAN module (1) Powerline adapter (82)
Type:CardBus card (6) ExpressCard (3) external wired (411) M.2 module (16) mezzanine module (12) PCIe mini Card (14) PCIe card (257) PCI card (47) proprietary module (6) USB stick (184) with PCI-bezel (2) fullsize (4) halfsize (9) full height (282) low profile (231) Standalone (4) transceiver (121) LAN-DAC (45) Power Plugs adapter (78) hat rail (9)
Interface:CardBus (6) PCIe 1.0 x1 (71) PCIe 1.0 x2 (2) PCIe 1.0 x4 (18) PCIe 1.0 x8 (3) PCIe 2.0 x1 (12) PCIe 2.0 x4 (38) PCIe 2.0 x8 (54) PCIe 2.1 x1 (3) PCIe 2.1 x4 (18) PCIe 2.1 x8 (6) PCIe 3.0 x4 (4) PCIe 3.0 x8 (34) PCIe 3.0 x16 (5) PCIe 4.0 x16 (2) Intel CNVi (3) PCI-X (4) PCI 2.1 (9) PCI 2.2 (19) PCI 2.3 (8) USB-A 1.1 (3) USB-A 2.0 (275) USB-A 3.0 (187) USB-C 2.0 (2) USB-C 3.1 (2) Thunderbolt 2 (4) Thunderbolt 3 (9) SFP (36) SFP+ (114) QSFP+ (10) XFP (3) PCI (47) PCIe (295) PCIe 1.0 (92) PCIe 2.0 (104) PCIe 2.1 (27) PCIe 3.0 (43) PCIe 4.0 (2) Thunderbolt (13) USB 2.0 (287) USB 3.0 (283) USB 3.1 (2) USB-A (465) USB micro-B (51) USB mini-B (17) USB-C (90) RJ-45 (82)
Connection:Bluetooth 2.0 (6) Bluetooth 2.1 (6) Bluetooth 3.0 (2) Bluetooth 4.0 (31) Bluetooth 4.2 (4) Bluetooth 5.0 (7) Bluetooth (56) WLAN 802.11a (114) WLAN 802.11b (211) WLAN 802.11g (210) WLAN 802.11n (Wi-Fi 4) (208) WLAN 802.11ac (Wi-Fi 5) (98) WLAN 802.11d (13) WLAN 802.11e (18) WLAN 802.11h (34) WLAN 802.11i (13) WLAN 802.11k (7) WLAN 802.11r (7) WLAN 802.11v (7) WLAN 802.11w (13) WLAN 802.11 (215) RJ-45 (308) SC-Duplex (14) ST-Duplex (3) LC-Simplex (6) LC-Duplex (130) CX4 (1) SFP (77) SFP+ (72) QSFP+ (7) QSFP28 (7) HomePlug AV2 (58) HomePlug AV (19) G.hn (5) F-socket/coaxial (1)
network ports entire:0 (602) 1 (379) 2 (128) 3 (1) 4 (36) Set (71)
network ports entire from:under 1 (602) from 1 (544) from 2 (165) from 3 (37) from 4 (36) unknown (71)
network ports entire to:up to 1 (379) up to 2 (507) up to 3 (508) up to 4 (544) unknown (673)
RJ-45 network ports from:from 0 (1135) from 1 (331) from 2 (92) from 3 (31) from 4 (30) unknown (82)
RJ-45 network ports to:up to 1 (239) up to 2 (300) up to 3 (301) up to 4 (331) unknown (886)
SFP network ports from:under 1 (1130) from 1 (5) from 2 (2) unknown (82)
SFP network ports to:up to 1 (3) up to 2 (5) unknown (1212)
SFP+ network ports from:under 1 (1089) from 1 (46) from 2 (33) from 4 (2) unknown (82)
SFP+ network ports to:up to 1 (13) up to 2 (44) up to 4 (46) unknown (1171)
Transfer rate 2.4GHz WLAN:from 11Mb/s (209) from 54Mb/s (208) from 150Mb/s (204) from 300Mb/s (125) from 450Mb/s (16) from 600Mb/s (10) from 1Gb/s (1) unknown (1008)
Transfer rate 5GHz WLAN:from 300Mb/s (111) from 433Mb/s (100) from 450Mb/s (67) from 867Mb/s (64) from 1.3Gb/s (18) from 1.733Gb/s (8) unknown (1106)
Transfer rate RJ-45:10Base-T (10Mb/s) (343) 100Base-T (100Mb/s) (366) 1000Base-T (1Gb/s) (313) 2.5GBase-T (2.5Gb/s) (22) 5GBase-T (5Gb/s) (22) 10GBase-T (10Gb/s) (72)
Transfer rate SFP:1Gb/s (5)
Transfer rate SFP+:100Mb/s (1) 1Gb/s (15) 2Gb/s (17) 4Gb/s (25) 8Gb/s (26) 10Gb/s (45) 16Gb/s (10)
Transfer rate QSFP+:1Gb/s (1) 2Gb/s (1) 4Gb/s (1) 8Gb/s (1) 10Gb/s (7) 40Gb/s (7) 56Gb/s (1)
Transfer rate QSFP28:1Gb/s (7) 10Gb/s (7) 25Gb/s (7) 40Gb/s (7) 50Gb/s (7) 100Gb/s (6)
Transfer rate InfiniBand:SDR (4) DDR (4) QDR (4) FDR10 (1) FDR (5) EDR (3)
Transfer rate Powerline from:from 200Mb/s (82) from 500Mb/s (76) from 600Mb/s (56) from 1000Mb/s (50) from 1200Mb/s (38) from 1800Mb/s (6) from 2000Mb/s (4) from 2400Mb/s (2) unknown (1135)
Transfer rate Powerline to:up to 200Mb/s (6) up to 500Mb/s (26) up to 600Mb/s (32) up to 1000Mb/s (44) up to 1200Mb/s (76) up to 1800Mb/s (77) up to 2000Mb/s (80) up to 2400Mb/s (82) unknown (1135)
Connection Bluetooth:class 1 (9) class 2 (21) Bluetooth Low Energy (50) Enhanced Data Rate (42) HighSpeed (14) SingleMode (10) DualMode (31)
Connection WLAN:1x antenna (161) 2x antenna (24) 3x antenna (5) 4x antenna (4) integrated (111) separate adjustable (65) not detachable (15) 2x electrical (80) 3x electrical (7) 4x electrical (1) 1x RP-SMA antenna connector (30) 2x RP-SMA antenna connector (26) 3x RP-SMA antenna connector (5) 4x RP-SMA antenna connector (3) 1x MHF/U.FL antenna connector (1) 2x MHF/U.FL antenna connector (22) 3x MHF/U.FL antenna connector (1) 2x MMCX antenna connector (1) 3x MMCX antenna connector (1)
Connection Powerline:HomePlug AV2 (58) HomePlug AV (19) G.hn (5) F-socket/coaxial (1)
Compatibility:universal (808) Apple (4) Fujitsu (5) Synology (4) QNAP (6) Cisco (20) D-Link (1) Dell (11) HP (78) Juniper (5) Lenovo (22) Level One (1) Mellanox (5) MikroTik (2) Netgear (7) TP-Link (4) Ubiquiti (11) Zyxel (8) Miscellaneous (211)
Weight to:up to 5g (69) up to 10g (88) up to 15g (97) up to 20g (139) up to 25g (159) up to 30g (179) up to 40g (232) up to 50g (281) up to 75g (358) up to 100g (387) up to 150g (437) up to 200g (457) up to 250g (465) up to 300g (472) up to 400g (481) up to 500g (485) up to 600g (490) up to 700g (491) up to 900g (492) up to 1.5kg (496) unknown (721)
Special features:FCoE (38) metal housing (103) NVMe over Fibre Channel (8) USB hub (297) PXE-Bootrom (170) exchangeable bracket (223) Intel wireless display (21) TPC/DFS (35) WPS-Button (71) Audio-Video Bridging (10) 802.1Qav (5) integrated socket (49)
Listed since:under 2008 (57) from 2008 (1160) from 2009 (1139) from 2010 (1087) from 2011 (1038) from 2012 (956) from 2013 (870) from 2014 (766) from 2015 (588) from 2016 (438) from 2017 (282) from 2018 (169) from 2019 (15)
Show 26 additional filters Show only popular filters Reset filter Always show all filters
123441 forward »
Allied Telesis 2711 series, ST-Duplex, PCIe x1 (AT-2711FX/ST)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe card (exchangeable bracket: full height and low profile bezel included) • Interface: 1x PCIe 1.1 x1 • Connection: 1x ST-Duplex • Transmission: 1x ST-Duplex (100Base-FX) • Power supply: Power Supply only via ...

8
from £ 104.91
ASUS PCE-AC68, 2.4GHz/5GHz WLAN, PCIe x1 (90IG00R0-BM0G00)

Type: WLAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe card (exchangeable bracket: full height and low profile bezel included) • Interface: 1x PCIe 1.0 x1 • Connection: 1x WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (1x 2.4GHz or 1x 5GHz, incl. 802.11h), 1x transmission amplifier (3x ...

23
from £ 57.48
[UK] Amazon.co.uk and 1 further merchant
ASUS USB-AC51, 2.4GHz/5GHz WLAN, USB-A 2.0 [plug] (90IG00I0-BM0G00)

Type: WLAN adapter • Type: 1x USB stick • Interface: 1x USB-A 2.0 (plug) • Connection: 1x WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (1x 2.4GHz or 1x 5GHz, incl. 802.11h), 1x transmission amplifier, 1x antenna (integrated, 4.56dBi) • Transmission: 1x 2.4GHz WLAN ...

14
from £ 22.95
ASUS USB-AC68, 2.4GHz/5GHz WLAN, USB-A 3.0 [plug] (90IG0230-BM0N00)

Type: WLAN adapter • Type: 1x USB stick, 1x external wired (adapter) • Interface: 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug, 5Gb/s), 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, 100cm cable length) • Connection: 1x WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (1x 2.4GHz or 1x 5GHz, incl. 802.11h), ...

16
from £ 49.99
Cisco 10GBase-LR 10G LAN-transceiver, LC-Duplex SM 10km, SFP+ (SFP-10G-LR)

Type: LAN-transceiver • Type: 1x transceiver • Interface: 1x SFP+ • Connection: 1x LC-Duplex (10Gb/s, Transmitting power -8.2 up to 0.5dBm, Sensitivity Receiving Power min. -14.4dBm) • Transmission: 1x LC-Duplex (10GBase-LR 1310nm 50/125µm SM ...

19
from £ 33.99
Gigabyte GC-WB1733D-I [Rev. 1.0], 2.4GHz/5GHz WLAN, Bluetooth 5.0 LE, PCIe x1

Type: WLAN adapter, WPAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe card (adapter), 1x M.2 module 2230 • Interface: 1x PCIe x1, 1x USB 2.0 header, 1x USB-A 2.0, 1x M.2/A-E-Key (1x PCIe 1.0 x1, 1x USB 2.0) • Connection: 1x WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (1x 2.4GHz or 1x ...

7
from £ 27.98
[UK] CCL Computers and 1 further merchant
Gigabyte GC-WB867D-I [Rev. 1.0], 2.4GHz/5GHz WLAN, Bluetooth 4.0 LE, PCIe x1

Type: WLAN adapter, WPAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe card (adapter), 1x PCIe mini Card • Interface: 1x PCIe 1.0 x1, 1x PCIe mini (1x PCIe 1.0 x1, 1x USB 2.0) • Connection: 1x WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (1x 2.4GHz or 1x 5GHz, incl. 802.11d/e/h/w), 1x ...

1
£ 63.99
Intel dual band wireless-AC 7260, 2.4GHz/5GHz WLAN, Bluetooth 4.0, PCIe mini Card (7260.HMWWB)

Type: WLAN adapter, WPAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe mini Card (halfsize) • Interface: 1x PCIe mini (1x PCIe 1.0 x1, 1x USB 2.0) • Connection: 1x WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (1x 2.4GHz or 1x 5GHz), 1x Bluetooth 4.0 (LE, EDR, HS, DualMode), 1x transmission ...

8
from £ 26.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1402 USB hub, 4x USB-A 3.0, USB-A 3.0 [plug] (60005)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, 11.5cm cable length) • Connection: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket) • Transmission: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s) • Power supply: ...

3
from £ 14.88
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403 installation USB hub, 4x USB-A 3.0, USB-A 3.0 [plug] (60123)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x installation module (connection cable not detachable, 60mm desk-cable gland) • Interface: 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, 1.20m cable length) • Connection: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket) • Transmission: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket, ...

3
from £ 15.92
StarTech ST1000SPEXI, RJ-45, PCIe x1

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe card (exchangeable bracket: full height and low profile bezel included) • Interface: 1x PCIe x1 • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection ...

17
from £ 36.99
Tenda PH3, HomePlug AV2, RJ-45, 2-pack

Type: Powerline adapter, Bundle • Type: 2x Power Plugs adapter • Interface: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T, 2 units) • Connection: 1x HomePlug AV2 (2-86MHz, IEEE 1901, 2 units) • Transmission: 1x HomePlug AV2 (1000Mb/s, OFDM, 128bit AES, 2 units) • ...

14
from £ 24.99
3Com 3C905C, 1x 100Base-TX, PCI (3C905C-TX-M)

Connector: 1x RJ-45 • Special features: Wake on Lan, VLan, BootRom

1
£ 30.00
3Com 3C905CX PXE, RJ-45, PCI (3C905CX-TX-M)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x PCI card (full height bezel) • Interface: 1x PCI 2.2 • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • Chipset: 3Com 3C920-ST06 (LAN adapter, RJ-45) • ...

2
from £ 17.14
3Com 3C905CX, RJ-45, PCI (3C905CX-TX-NM)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x PCI card (full height bezel) • Interface: 1x PCI 2.2 • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • Chipset: 3Com 3C920-ST06 (LAN adapter, RJ-45) • ...

1
£ 19.99
Acer USB-C to Ethernet adapter cable - ACB710, RJ-45, USB 2.0 [plug] (NP.CAB1A.017)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 2.0 (plug via cable, 480Mb/s) • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • ...

1
£ 34.49
Airtame Ethernet adapter, RJ-45, USB 2.0 micro-B [plug] (AT-ETH)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB 2.0 micro-B (plug via cable, 480Mb/s) • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via ...

2
from £ 31.24
Akasa Bullet USB hub, 4x USB-A 3.0, USB 3.0 micro-B [socket] (AK-HB-06BK)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB 3.0 micro-B (socket, 5Gb/s), 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket) • Transmission: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s) • Power supply: Power Supply also via ...

3
from £ 17.23
Akasa Cirro S, 2.4GHz WLAN, USB-A 2.0 [socket] (AK-WFS-01)

Type: WLAN adapter • Type: 1x external wired (standalone) • Interface: 1x USB-A 2.0 (socket), 1x USB-A 2.0 (plug via cable) • Connection: 1x WLAN 802.11b/g/n (1x 2.4GHz), 1x transmission amplifier, 1x antenna (not detachable, adjustable, 1x ...

1
£ 43.00
Akasa Connect 4S USB hub, 4x USB-A 2.0, USB-A 2.0 [plug] (AK-HB-07BK)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-A 2.0 (plug via cable, 480Mb/s) • Connection: 4x USB-A 2.0 (socket) • Transmission: 4x USB-A 2.0 (socket, 480Mb/s) • Power supply: Power Supply only via ...

1
£ 17.05
Akasa Connect 4SV USB hub, 4x USB-A 3.0, USB 3.0 micro-B [socket] (AK-HB-10BK)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB 3.0 micro-B (socket, 5Gb/s), 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket) • Transmission: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s) • Power supply: Power Supply also via ...

4
from £ 20.49
[UK] 365games.co.uk and 1 further merchant
Akasa Connect 4SX USB hub, 4x USB-A 3.0, USB-A 3.0 [plug] (AK-HB-08BK)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket) • Transmission: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s) • Power supply: Power Supply only via ...

4
from £ 14.85
Akasa Connect 7 EX USB hub, 5x USB-A 3.0, USB 3.0 micro-B [socket] (AK-HB-11BK)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB 3.0 micro-B (socket, 5Gb/s), 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 5x USB-A 3.0 (socket), 2x USB-A charging connector (socket) • Transmission: 5x USB-A 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s), ...

1
£ 36.59
Akasa Connect 7 FC USB hub, 5x USB-A 2.0, USB 2.0 mini-B [socket] (AK-HB-12BK)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB 2.0 mini-B (socket, 480Mb/s), 1x USB-A 2.0 (plug via cable, 480Mb/s) • Connection: 5x USB-A 2.0 (socket), 2x USB-A charging connector (socket) • Transmission: 5x USB-A 2.0 (socket, ...

1
£ 29.71
Akasa Connect 7+ USB hub, 7x USB-A 2.0, USB 2.0 micro-B [socket] (AK-HB-09BK)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB 2.0 micro-B (socket, 480Mb/s), 1x USB-A 2.0 (plug via cable, 480Mb/s) • Connection: 7x USB-A 2.0 (socket) • Transmission: 7x USB-A 2.0 (socket, 480Mb/s) • Power supply: Power Supply also ...

5
from £ 18.95
Akasa elite 10EX USB hub, 8x USB-A 3.0, USB-B 3.0 [socket] (AK-HB-15BK)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB-B 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s), 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 8x USB-A 3.0 (socket), 2x USB-A charging connector (socket) • Transmission: 8x USB-A 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s, entire: ...

1
£ 61.14
Akasa elite 4EX USB hub, 3x USB-A 3.0, USB-B 3.0 [socket] (AK-HB-13BK)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB-B 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s), 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 3x USB-A 3.0 (socket), 1x USB-A charging connector (socket) • Transmission: 3x USB-A 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s, entire: ...

1
£ 62.53
Akasa elite 7EX USB hub, 5x USB-A 3.0, USB-B 3.0 [socket] (AK-HB-14BK)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB-B 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s), 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 5x USB-A 3.0 (socket), 2x USB-A charging connector (socket) • Transmission: 5x USB-A 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s, entire: ...

1
£ 45.42
Akasa Type-C power delivery adapter USB hub, 2x USB-A 3.0, USB-C [plug] (AK-CBCA08-15BK)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, USB PD, 15cm cable length) • Connection: 2x USB-A 3.0 (socket) • Transmission: 2x USB-A 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s) • Power ...

3
from £ 30.08
Akasa USB-C to Ethernet adapter, RJ-45, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (AK-CBCA07-15BK)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, 15cm cable length) • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply ...

2
from £ 27.16
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling including VAT, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.
Sitemap: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20
Copyright © 1997-2019 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG