Skip to Content
Austria EU Germany UK (active) Poland Skinflint.co.uk » Hardware » Network » Adapter & Hubs

Network » Adapter & Hubs

  • Search terms
  • Price Range (£)
  • Availability
  • Offers from
  • Near
    km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
Manufacturer:3Com(3) Acer(3) ACS(2) Airtame(1) Akasa(19) Alfa Network(2) Allied Telesis(17) Angelbird(2) Anker(13) Apple(2) Aruba(1) ASUS(24) Asustor(2) ATEN(2) Avantree(1) AVM(6) Azdome(2) Belkin(15) BestMedia(1) Broadcom(4) Cherry(2) Chieftec(2) Cisco(28) Club 3D(8) Conceptronic(4) Corsair(1) D-Link(28) Delkin(4) Dell(14) DeLOCK(45) devolo(11) Dicota(1) Digi(1) Digitus(59) Dynamode(8) Edimax(18) Ednet(6) Elecom(1) Elektron(1) Eminent(2) EnGenius(1) EZCast(1) Fantec(2) Fujitsu(14) Gemalto(1) Gembird(2) GIGABYTE(3) goobay(4) GoPro(1) Green Cell(1) Hama(41) Hercules(1) HID(3) HP(37) HPE(1) Huawei(2) Hyper(5) i-tec(41) iBox(1) ICZI(1) InLine(3) Integral(9) Intel(56) Intellinet(3) Inter-Tech(5) IOGEAR(1) j5create(3) Jabra(1) Kanex(3) Kensington(9) Kingston(10) Kolink(1) Lancom(1) LC-Power(6) Lenovo(19) LevelOne(7) Lexar(9) Lindy(14) Linksys(7) LogiLink(24) Manhattan(13) Microsoft(4) MikroTik(8) MiniX(6) Netgear(11) netis(6) Novoo(1) NVIDIA(16) NZXT(1) OWC(2) Plantronics(3) PNY(3) PQI(2) Promise(4) PureLink(1) QLogic(1) QNAP(17) RaidSonic(60) Reiner SCT(10) Rivet Networks(1) Roline(1) Sabrent(2) Samsung(1) Sandberg(8) SanDisk(9) Satechi(7) Sharkoon(3) SilverStone(8) Sitecom(6) Sonnet(6) Sony(4) Speedlink(9) StarTech(154) Strong(1) Supermicro(1) Syba(1) Synology(2) Targus(10) Techly(2) TechniSat(1) Tenda(8) TerraTec(5) Thermaltake(1) TP-Link(61) Transcend(14) TrekStor(1) TRENDnet(16) Trust(7) Turris(9) Ubiquiti(13) Ugreen(1) Ultron(1) V7(3) Verbatim(4) Wentronic(7) ZyXEL(9) other(7)
Category:RJ-45(433) WLAN(147) USB(410) Powerline(34) Bluetooth(56) fibreglass(175) optical fibre(175) Converters(14) transceiver(174) WPAN(56) PAN(410) Miscellaneous(206)
Type:Bundle(37) Card Readers(291) LAN adapter(437) LAN switch(2) SAN adapter(19) LAN-transceiver(87) LAN-DAC(92) LAN-DAC Breakout(10) WAN adapter(6) WLAN Adapters(151) WLAN converter(2) WPAN adapter(59) USB hub(405) PAN-Hub(405) Powerline adapter(34) video adapter(140)
Type:CardBus card(2) ExpressCard(3) external wired(554) HDMI-Stick(1) M.2 module(21) mezzanine module(4) PCIe mini Card(8) PCIe card(195) PCI card(27) proprietary module(10) USB stick(199) with PCI-bezel(1) fullsize(4) halfsize(4) full height(205) low profile(171) Standalone(4) transceiver(87) LAN-DAC(92) Power Plugs adapter(33) hat rail(5) Tray module (5.25")(8) Tray module (3.5")(29) Tray module(37)
Interface:USB(781) USB 2.0(232) USB 3.0(485) USB 3.1(47) USB-A(441) USB-C(306) USB micro-B(70) USB mini-B(13) Thunderbolt 1(1) Thunderbolt 2(5) Thunderbolt 3(24) Thunderbolt 4(1) Thunderbolt(31) PCIe(217) PCIe 1.0(66) PCIe 2.0(65) PCIe 2.1(20) PCIe 3.0(50) PCIe 4.0(4) PCI(27) CardBus(2) Intel CNVi(5) SFP(33) SFP+(133) SFP28(6) QSFP+(25) QSFP28(5) XFP(1) RJ-45(36) USB-A 1.1(1) USB-A 2.0(195) USB-A 3.0(239) USB-A 3.1(6) USB-C 2.0(8) USB-C 3.0(233) USB-C 3.1(46) USB-C with DisplayPort(72) PCIe 1.0 x1(57) PCIe 1.0 x2(2) PCIe 1.0 x4(8) PCIe 1.0 x8(1) PCIe 1.1 x1(12) PCIe 2.0 x1(19) PCIe 2.0 x2(1) PCIe 2.0 x4(18) PCIe 2.0 x8(27) PCIe 2.1 x1(5) PCIe 2.1 x4(13) PCIe 2.1 x8(2) PCIe 3.0 x4(14) PCIe 3.0 x8(27) PCIe 3.0 x16(9) PCIe 4.0 x8(1) PCIe 4.0 x16(3) PCI-X(3) PCI 2.1(4) PCI 2.2(11) PCI 2.3(5)
connection PCIe:PCIe 4.0 x16(3) PCIe 4.0 x8(1) PCIe 3.0 x16(9) PCIe 3.0 x8(27) PCIe 3.0 x4(14) PCIe 2.1 x8(2) PCIe 2.1 x4(13) PCIe 2.1 x1(5) PCIe 2.0 x8(27) PCIe 2.0 x4(18) PCIe 2.0 x2(1) PCIe 2.0 x1(19) PCIe 1.1 x1(12) PCIe 1.0 x8(1) PCIe 1.0 x4(8) PCIe 1.0 x1(57)
connection USB:Plug(167) plug(705) plug via cable(520) connection cable not detachable(351) connection cable detachable(153) USB 3.1(47) USB 3.0(487) USB 2.0(250) USB 1.1(1) USB-C(306) USB-A(441) USB-B(41) USB micro-B(70) USB mini-B(13) USB-C 3.1(46) USB-C 3.0(233) USB-C 2.0(8) USB-A 3.1(6) USB-A 2.0(195) USB-A 1.1(1) USB 3.0 micro-B(43) USB 2.0 micro-B(27) USB 2.0 mini-B(13) USB-C socket(50) USB-A socket(11) USB 3.0 micro-B socket(42) USB 2.0 micro-B socket(10) USB 2.0 mini-B socket(13)
Connection:Bluetooth 2.0(4) Bluetooth 2.1(3) Bluetooth 3.0(2) Bluetooth 4.0(18) Bluetooth 4.2(5) Bluetooth 5.0(2) Bluetooth(51) Thunderbolt 3(6) Thunderbolt 4(1) Thunderbolt(7) USB-C 3.1(35) USB-C 3.0(63) USB-C 2.0(3) USB-C(108) USB-A 3.1(28) USB-A 3.0(326) USB-A 2.0(86) USB-A(401) USB 2.0 9-Pin capsule(2) WLAN 802.11a(97) WLAN 802.11b(142) WLAN 802.11g(140) WLAN 802.11n (Wi-Fi 4)(140) WLAN 802.11ac (Wi-Fi 5)(92) WLAN 802.11ax (Wi-Fi 6)(12) WLAN 802.11d(16) WLAN 802.11e(12) WLAN 802.11h(31) WLAN 802.11i(11) WLAN 802.11k(8) WLAN 802.11r(8) WLAN 802.11v(8) WLAN 802.11w(10) WLAN 802.11(145) RJ-45(365) SC-Simplex(1) SC-Duplex(7) ST-Duplex(3) LC-Simplex(9) LC-Duplex(77) SFP(54) SFP+(44) SFP28(5) QSFP+(1) QSFP28(9) HomePlug AV2(18) HomePlug AV(9) G.hn(7) F-socket/coaxial(1) VGA(44) HDMI 2.0(25) HDMI 1.4(19) HDMI(44) DisplayPort 1.4(20) DisplayPort 1.2(17) mini DisplayPort(4) DisplayPort(38) jack(79) eSATA(9) Apple Lightning(1) Twinax(73)
Power supply:only via connection(910) not via connection(99) External power supply possible(165) External power supply required(82) External power supply included(106) External power supply not included(163)
Memory Cards-Slots:microSD(217) SD-Card(225) NM-Card(1) RFID(6) smart card(20) MMC(1) xD-Picture Card(45) SmartMedia(3) XQD(2) CFexpress(8) Memory Stick(1) CompactFlash(86) CFast(5)
Network ports entire:0(717) 1(429) 2(84) 4(29) 8(1) Set(33)
Network ports entire from:under 1(717) from 1(543) from 2(114) from 4(30) from 8(1) unknown(33)
Network ports entire to:up to 1(429) up to 2(513) up to 4(542) up to 8(543) unknown(750)
RJ-45 network ports from:under 1(883) from 1(373) from 2(60) from 4(22) from 8(1) unknown(37)
RJ-45 network ports to:up to 1(313) up to 2(351) up to 4(372) up to 8(373) unknown(920)
SFP network ports from:under 1(1244) from 1(12) from 2(6) unknown(37)
SFP network ports to:up to 1(6) up to 2(12) unknown(1281)
SFP+ network ports from:under 1(1221) from 1(35) from 2(26) from 4(3) unknown(37)
SFP+ network ports to:up to 1(9) up to 2(32) up to 4(35) unknown(1258)
USB-A 2.0 connections from:from 1x(86) from 2x(67) from 3x(46) from 4x(39) from 6x(9) from 7x(8) from 10x(2) unknown(1207)
USB-A 2.0 connections to:up to 1x(19) up to 2x(40) up to 3x(47) up to 4x(77) up to 6x(78) up to 7x(84) up to 10x(86) unknown(1207)
USB 3.0 connections from:from 1x(328) from 2x(288) from 3x(233) from 4x(140) from 5x(48) from 6x(41) from 7x(30) from 8x(10) from 10x(7) from 13x(1) unknown(965)
USB 3.0 connections to:up to 1x(40) up to 2x(95) up to 3x(188) up to 4x(280) up to 5x(287) up to 6x(298) up to 7x(318) up to 8x(321) up to 10x(327) up to 13x(328) unknown(965)
USB-A 3.0 connections from:from 1x(326) from 2x(280) from 3x(201) from 4x(122) from 5x(37) from 7x(29) from 8x(10) from 10x(7) from 13x(1) unknown(967)
USB-A 3.0 connections to:up to 1x(46) up to 2x(125) up to 3x(204) up to 4x(289) up to 5x(297) up to 7x(316) up to 8x(319) up to 10x(325) up to 13x(326) unknown(967)
USB-C 3.0 connections from:from 1x(63) from 2x(12) from 4x(2) from 5x(1) unknown(1230)
USB-C 3.0 connections to:up to 1x(51) up to 2x(61) up to 4x(62) up to 5x(63) unknown(1230)
USB 3.1 connections from:from 1x(44) from 2x(37) from 3x(22) from 4x(14) from 6x(2) from 7x(1) unknown(1249)
USB 3.1 connections to:up to 1x(7) up to 2x(22) up to 3x(30) up to 4x(42) up to 6x(43) up to 7x(44) unknown(1249)
USB-A 3.1 connections from:from 1x(28) from 2x(22) from 3x(11) from 4x(5) from 5x(1) unknown(1265)
USB-A 3.1 connections to:up to 1x(6) up to 2x(17) up to 3x(23) up to 4x(27) up to 5x(28) unknown(1265)
USB-C 3.1 connections from:from 1x(35) from 2x(18) from 3x(2) unknown(1258)
USB-C 3.1 connections to:up to 1x(17) up to 2x(33) up to 3x(35) unknown(1258)
USB-C with DisplayPort connections entire incl. Thunderbolt:from 1x(9) from 2x(2) from 3x(1) unknown(1284)
chipset USB hub:ASMedia(4) Asmedia(1) Fresco Logic(1) Genesys Logic(22) Realtek(9) Realtek RTS5411(7) Terminus(3) VIA/VLI(1) VIA/VLI VL811(5) VIA/VLI VL812(12) VIA/VLI VL813(13) VIA/VLI VL817(10) VIA/VLI VL820(5) unknown(1200)
HDMI connections from:under 1x(1143) from 1x(124) from 2x(22) from 3x(3) unknown(26)
HDMI connections to:up to 0x(1143) up to 1x(1245) up to 2x(1264) up to 3x(1267) unknown(26)
DisplayPort connections from:under 1x(1214) from 1x(53) from 2x(25) from 3x(1) unknown(26)
DisplayPort connections to:up to 0x(1214) up to 1x(1242) up to 2x(1266) up to 3x(1267) unknown(26)
max. supported Resolution from:from 1920x1080@60Hz (Full HD)(135) from 1920x1200 (WUXGA)(134) from 1920x1200@120Hz (WUXGA)(133) from 2560x1440@30Hz (WQHD)(132) from 2560x1600@60Hz (WQXGA)(131) from 3840x1600@120Hz (QHD+)(127) from 3840x2160 (4K UHD)(126) from 3840x2160@30Hz (4K UHD)(123) from 3840x2160@60Hz (4K UHD)(58) from 4096x2160 (4K DCI)(31) from 4096x2160@24Hz (4K DCI)(30) from 4096x2160@30Hz (4K DCI)(28) from 4096x2160@60Hz (4K DCI)(24) from 5120x2880@60Hz (5K UHD+)(17) from 7680x4320 (8K UHD-2)(4) from 7680x4320@30Hz (8K UHD-2)(3) unknown(1158)
WLAN:802.11ax (Wi-Fi 6)(12) 802.11ac (Wi-Fi 5)(92) 802.11n (Wi-Fi 4)(140) 802.11g(140) 802.11b(142)
transfer rate 2.4GHz WLAN from:from 11Mb/s(141) from 54Mb/s(139) from 150Mb/s(136) from 300Mb/s(96) from 400Mb/s(34) from 450Mb/s(22) from 574Mb/s(18) from 600Mb/s(6) from 800Mb/s(2) from 1Gb/s(1) unknown(1152)
transfer rate 2.4GHz WLAN to:up to 11Mb/s(1) up to 54Mb/s(5) up to 150Mb/s(41) up to 300Mb/s(107) up to 400Mb/s(119) up to 450Mb/s(123) up to 574Mb/s(135) up to 600Mb/s(139) up to 800Mb/s(140) up to 1Gb/s(141) unknown(1152)
transfer rate 5GHz WLAN from:from 300Mb/s(94) from 433Mb/s(91) from 867Mb/s(67) from 1.3Gb/s(28) from 1.733Gb/s(21) from 2.165Gb/s(13) from 2.402Gb/s(12) unknown(1199)
transfer rate 5GHz WLAN to:up to 300Mb/s(3) up to 433Mb/s(25) up to 867Mb/s(66) up to 1.3Gb/s(73) up to 1.733Gb/s(81) up to 2.402Gb/s(94) unknown(1199)
Transfer rate RJ-45:10Base-T (10Mb/s)(351) 100Base-T (100Mb/s)(380) 1000Base-T (1Gb/s)(352) 2.5GBase-T (2.5Gb/s)(54) 5GBase-T (5Gb/s)(33) 10GBase-T (10Gb/s)(37)
Transfer rate SFP:100Mb/s(1) 1Gb/s(6)
Transfer rate SFP+:1Gb/s(18) 2Gb/s(6) 4Gb/s(9) 8Gb/s(10) 10Gb/s(34) 16Gb/s(5) 32Gb/s(1)
Transfer rate SFP28:1Gb/s(4) 10Gb/s(5) 25Gb/s(5)
Transfer rate QSFP+:10Gb/s(1) 40Gb/s(1)
Transfer rate QSFP28:1Gb/s(9) 10Gb/s(9) 25Gb/s(9) 40Gb/s(7) 50Gb/s(8) 100Gb/s(7)
Transfer rate InfiniBand:SDR(6) DDR(6) QDR(6) FDR(6) EDR(6) HDR(3)
Transfer rate Powerline from:from 500Mb/s(34) from 600Mb/s(27) from 1000Mb/s(22) from 1200Mb/s(16) from 2000Mb/s(5) from 2400Mb/s(4) unknown(1259)
Transfer rate Powerline to:up to 500Mb/s(7) up to 600Mb/s(12) up to 1000Mb/s(18) up to 1200Mb/s(28) up to 1800Mb/s(29) up to 2000Mb/s(30) up to 2400Mb/s(34) unknown(1259)
Übertragungseigenschaften transceiver:Single-Mode(28) multi mode(47) OM1(19) OM2(23) OM3(34) OM4(8) OM5(1) OS1(13) OS2(13) Fibre-Channel(9)
Connection Bluetooth:class 1(7) class 2(14) class 3(1) Bluetooth Low Energy(45) Enhanced Data Rate(24) HighSpeed(7) SingleMode(6) DualMode(18)
Connection WLAN:1x antenna(97) 2x antenna(29) 3x antenna(2) 4x antenna(2) integrated(65) separate adjustable(50) not detachable(14) 2x electrical(57) 3x electrical(3) 4x electrical(1) 1x RP-SMA antenna connector(10) 2x RP-SMA antenna connector(33) 3x RP-SMA antenna connector(1) 4x RP-SMA antenna connector(1) 1x MHF/U.FL antenna connector(2) 2x MHF/U.FL antenna connector(18) 3x MHF/U.FL antenna connector(2) 3x MMCX antenna connector(1)
Connection Powerline:HomePlug AV2(18) HomePlug AV(9) G.hn(7) F-socket/coaxial(1)
Compatibility:universal(960) Apple(5) Fujitsu(8) Synology(2) QNAP(13) ASUS(1) Cisco(43) D-Link(1) Dell(30) HP(38) Juniper(8) Lenovo(10) Level One(1) Mellanox(2) MikroTik(7) Netgear(5) TP-Link(6) Ubiquiti(9) Zyxel(8) Miscellaneous(130)
Weight to:up to 5g(56) up to 10g(74) up to 15g(91) up to 20g(139) up to 25g(172) up to 30g(205) up to 40g(273) up to 50g(341) up to 75g(441) up to 100g(494) up to 150g(558) up to 200g(584) up to 250g(609) up to 300g(623) up to 400g(656) up to 500g(660) up to 600g(666) up to 700g(667) up to 900g(669) up to 1kg(670) up to 1.25kg(672) up to 1.5kg(675) up to 1.75kg(677) unknown(616)
Special features:metal housing(169) USB hub(408) PXE-Bootrom(127) exchangeable bracket(166) integrated socket(27) Intel wireless display(16) WiGig(1) TPC/DFS(34) WPS-Button(43) Audio-Video Bridging (AVB)(10) 802.1Qav(7) VXLAN(49) NC-SI(42) SNMP-management(70) Internet wide Area RDMA Protocol (iWARP)(5) LACP(72) Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE)(40) RDMA over Converged Ethernet (RoCE)(17) iSCSI(72) iSCSI Extensions for RDMA (iSER)(16) network Virtualization using generic Routing Encapsulation (NVGRE)(35) generic Networking Virtualization Encapsulation (GENEVE)(28) Single Root I/O Virtualization (SR-IOV)(62) iMultiprotocol Label Switching (MPLS)(16) NVMe over Fibre Channel (FC-NVMe)(4) NVMe over fabric (NVMe-oF)(12) NVMe over TCP(3) Intel VT-c(52)
Listed since:under 2008(42) from 2008(1251) from 2009(1242) from 2010(1218) from 2011(1202) from 2012(1159) from 2013(1103) from 2014(1031) from 2015(913) from 2016(823) from 2017(722) from 2018(643) from 2019(477) from 2020(355) from 2021(144)
View:
AX200 network adapter, 2.4GHz/5GHz WLAN, Bluetooth 5.2 LE, PCIe x1

Type: WLAN adapter, WPAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe card (adapter), 1x M.2 module 2230 • Interface: 1x PCIe x1, 1x USB 2.0 header • Connection: 1x WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (1x 2.4GHz or 1x 5GHz, incl. 802.11h/d/ai), 1x Bluetooth 5.2 (LE) • ...

31
from £ 19.99 (19.990/piece)
TP-Link Archer T3U AC1300, 2.4GHz/5GHz WLAN, USB-A 3.0 [plug] (Archer T3U)

Type: WLAN adapter • Type: 1x USB stick • Interface: 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 1x WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (1x 2.4GHz or 1x 5GHz, WPS-Button), 1x transmission amplifier (23dBm), 1x antenna (integrated, 2x electrical, omnidirectional) ...

4
from £ 16.42 (16.420/piece)
Kensington SD5700T Thunderbolt 4 Docking station, Thunderbolt 4 [socket] (K35175EU)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, card reader • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x Thunderbolt 4 (socket, 40Gb/s, USB-C with DisplayPort, USB PD max. 20V/4.5A/90W), 1x Thunderbolt 4 (plug via cable, 40Gb/s, 80cm cable length) • Connection: 3x ...

1
£ 369.99 (369.990/piece)
HP I210-T1, 1x RJ-45, PCIe 2.1 x1 (E0X95AA)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe card (exchangeable bracket: full height and low profile bezel included) • Interface: 1x PCIe 2.1 x1 • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via ...

2
from £ 52.40 (52.400/piece)
Acer 10in1 Type C dongle, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (HP.DSCAB.002)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, card reader, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, USB-C with DisplayPort 1.2, USB PD max. 20V/3A/60W) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 3x ...

4
from £ 52.69 (52.690/piece)
Anker PowerExpand+ LAN adapter, RJ-45, USB-A 3.0 [plug] (A76130A1)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100/1000Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • ...

1
£ 17.99 (17.990/piece)
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (60629)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, card reader, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, USB-C with DisplayPort 1.2, USB PD 3.0 max. 20V/5A/100W, 50cm cable length) • ...

1
£ 92.28 (92.280/piece)
TP-Link Archer T5E, 2.4GHz/5GHz WLAN, Bluetooth 4.2, PCIe x1

Type: WLAN adapter, WPAN adapter • Type: 1x PCIe card (adapter, exchangeable bracket: full height and low profile bezel included), 1x M.2 module • Interface: 1x PCIe x1, 1x USB 2.0 header • Connection: 1x WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (1x 2.4GHz or 1x ...

10
from £ 28.50 (28.500/piece)
i-tec Triple display Docking station, USB-C 3.1 [socket] (C31TRIPLEDOCKPD)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.1 (socket, 10Gb/s, USB-C with DisplayPort 1.4, USB PD max. 20V/4.25A/85W), 1x USB-C 3.1 (plug via cable, 10Gb/s, 100cm cable length) • Connection: 1x ...

1
£ 192.26 (192.260/piece)
Intel dual band wireless-AC 9560 without vPro, 2.4GHz/5GHz WLAN, Bluetooth 5.1, M.2/E-Key CNVi (9560.NGWG.NV)

Type: WLAN adapter, WPAN adapter • Type: 1x M.2 module 2230 • Interface: 1x M.2/E-Key (Intel CNVi) • Connection: 1x WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (1x 2.4GHz or 1x 5GHz, incl. 802.11d/e/i/h/w/r/v/k/mc), 1x Bluetooth 5.1 (LE), 1x transmission amplifier (2x ...

4
from £ 22.53 (22.530/piece)
Chieftec Internal Multi slot-Card Readers, USB 3.0 19-Pin receptacle [plug] (CRD-801H)

Type: USB hub, card reader • Type: 1x Tray module (3.5") • Interface: 1x USB 3.0 19-Pin receptacle (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket), 3x USB-A 2.0 (socket), 1x microSD, 1x SD-Card, 1x xD-Picture Card, 2x Memory Stick, 1x ...

1
£ 38.82 (38.820/piece)
Netgear Nighthawk AC1900, 2.4GHz/5GHz WLAN, USB-A 3.0 [plug] (A7000-100)

Type: WLAN adapter • Type: 1x USB stick, 1x external wired (adapter) • Interface: 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug, 5Gb/s), 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 1x WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (1x 2.4GHz or 1x 5GHz, WPS-Button), 1x transmission ...

1
£ 59.99 (59.990/piece)
Alfa Network AWUS036ACH, 2.4GHz/5GHz WLAN, USB 3.0 micro-B [socket]

Type: WLAN adapter • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB 3.0 micro-B (socket, 5Gb/s), 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 1x WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (1x 2.4GHz or 1x 5GHz), 1x transmission amplifier (2x RP-SMA antenna ...

1
£ 61.74 (61.740/piece)
Intel dual band wireless-AC 8265, 2.4GHz/5GHz WLAN, Bluetooth 4.2, M.2/A-E-Key (8265.NGWMG)

Type: WLAN adapter, WPAN adapter • Type: 1x M.2 module 2230 • Interface: 1x M.2/A-E-Key (1x PCIe 1.0 x1, 1x USB 2.0) • Connection: 1x WLAN 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (1x 2.4GHz or 1x 5GHz, incl. 802.11d/e/i/h/k/r/v/w), 1x Bluetooth 4.2 (LE, EDR, HS, ...

5
from £ 23.44 (23.440/piece)
Elektron Overhub USB hub, 7x USB-A 3.0, USB 3.0 micro-B [socket]

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB 3.0 micro-B (socket, 5Gb/s), 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable) • Connection: 7x USB-A 3.0 (socket) • Transmission: 7x USB-A 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s) • Power supply: Power Supply also via ...

2
from £ 46.40 (46.400/piece)
TP-Link USB hub, 7x USB-A 3.0, USB 3.0 micro-B [socket] (UH700)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB 3.0 micro-B (socket, 5Gb/s), 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, 1m cable length) • Connection: 7x USB-A 3.0 (socket) • Transmission: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s), 3x USB-A charging ...

4
from £ 24.78 (24.780/piece)
Belkin Mobile USB hub, 4x USB-A 2.0, USB 2.0 mini-B [socket] (F5U404CWBLK)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB 2.0 mini-B (socket, 480Mb/s), 1x USB-A 2.0 (plug via cable, 480Mb/s, 1.5m cable length) • Connection: 4x USB-A 2.0 (socket) • Transmission: 4x USB-A 2.0 (socket, 480Mb/s) • Power supply: ...

1
£ 22.21 (22.210/piece)
3Com 100 Secure Fiber-FX, 1x 100Base-FX, PCI (3CR990B-FX-97)

Connector: SC • Chipset: ARM9 • Special features: Wake on LAN, BootRom

2
from £ 248.70 (248.700/piece)
3Com 3C905C, 1x 100Base-TX, PCI (3C905C-TX-M)

Connector: 1x RJ-45 • Special features: Wake on Lan, VLan, BootRom

1
£ 30.00 (30.000/piece)
3Com 3C905CX PXE, RJ-45, PCI (3C905CX-TX-M)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x PCI card (full height bezel) • Interface: 1x PCI 2.2 • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via connection • Chipset: 3Com 3C920-ST06 (LAN adapter, RJ-45) • ...

2
from £ 21.42 (21.420/piece)
Acer 4-in-1 dongle Type-C, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (NP.CAB1A.023)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, USB-C with DisplayPort 1.2) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 1x USB-A 3.0 (socket), 1x VGA (socket), 1x ...

1
£ 67.58 (67.580/piece)
Acer 7-in-1 dongle, USB hub, dual-slot-Card Readers, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (HP.DSCAB.001)

Type: USB hub, card reader, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, USB PD 20V/3A/60W) • Connection: 3x USB-A 3.0 (socket), 1x microSD, 1x SD-Card, 1x HDMI ...

3
from £ 42.97 (42.970/piece)
ACS ACR122U USB NFC card reader, USB-A 2.0 [plug]

Type: card reader • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-A 2.0 (plug via cable, 480Mb/s) • Connection: 1x RFID • Transmission: 1x RFID (CICC, PICC, MIFARE Classic, FeliCa, NFC Type 1, NFC Type 2, NFC Type ...

2
from £ 38.79 (38.790/piece)
ACS ACR1252U NFC Reader III card reader, USB-A 2.0 [plug] (ACR1252U-A1ACSA)

Type: card reader • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-A 2.0 (plug via cable, 480Mb/sl) • Connection: 1x RFID • Transmission: 1x RFID (CICC, PICC, MIFARE Classic, MIFARE Plus, MIFARE DESFire, FeliCa, NFC ...

2
from £ 54.65 (54.650/piece)
Airtame Ethernet adapter, RJ-45, USB 2.0 micro-B [plug] (AT-ETH)

Type: LAN adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB 2.0 micro-B (plug via cable, 480Mb/s) • Connection: 1x RJ-45 • Transmission: 1x RJ-45 (10/100Base-T) • Power supply: Power Supply only via ...

2
from £ 26.32 (26.320/piece)
Akasa 5-In-1 Dock, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (AK-CBCA22-18BK)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, 18cm cable length) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 3x USB-A 3.0 (socket), 1x HDMI (socket) • ...

2
from £ 25.58 (25.580/piece)
Akasa 9-in-1 Dock, USB hub, dual-slot-Card Readers, USB-C 3.0 [plug] (AK-CBCA21-18BK)

Type: LAN adapter, USB hub, card reader, video adapter • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-C 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s, USB PD 2.0, 18cm cable length) • Connection: 1x RJ-45, 3x USB-A 3.0 (socket), 1x ...

1
£ 57.78 (57.780/piece)
Akasa Connect 4SV USB hub, 4x USB-A 3.0, USB 3.0 micro-B [socket] (AK-HB-10BK)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired • Interface: 1x USB 3.0 micro-B (socket, 5Gb/s), 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket) • Transmission: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s) • Power supply: Power Supply also via ...

1
£ 22.68 (22.680/piece)
Akasa Connect 4SX USB hub, 4x USB-A 3.0, USB-A 3.0 [plug] (AK-HB-08BK)

Type: USB hub • Type: 1x external wired (connection cable not detachable) • Interface: 1x USB-A 3.0 (plug via cable, 5Gb/s) • Connection: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket) • Transmission: 4x USB-A 3.0 (socket, 5Gb/s) • Power supply: Power Supply only via ...

2
from £ 19.25 (19.250/piece)
Akasa Electronic ID and smart card Multi slot-Card Readers, USB 2.0 9-Pin receptacle [plug] (AK-ICR-09)

Type: card reader • Type: 1x Tray module (3.5", with exchangeable front bezel) • Interface: 1x USB 2.0 9-Pin receptacle (plug via cable, 480Mb/s) • Connection: 1x microSD, 1x SD-Card, 1x smart card, 1x xD-Picture Card, 2x Memory Stick, 1x ...

1
£ 16.79 (16.790/piece)

No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling including VAT, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.

** Notice regarding the column "Price incl. delivery" to UK. Please refer to the merchant's website for shipping costs to regions not listed here.