Wired Network » media converter

  • Search terms
  • Price Range (£)
  • Availability
  • Offers from [i]
  • Near
    Distance max. km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
browse: 1234 forward »
ATEN VB552 VGA-A/V-Repeater Over Kat. 5e/6 with RS-232 (150 m)

VGA extension over Cat 5 cable • Connectors: 1x LAN, 1x VGA-Out, 1x RS-232, 1x audio-Out

5
from £ 73.58
ATEN VS1204T VGA-A/V-splitter for Kat. 5e/6 with 4 Ports

VGA extension over Cat 5 cable • Connectors: 4x LAN, 2x VGA (1x in/1x out), 1x audio-In, 1x audio-Out

12
from £ 41.94
ATEN VS1208T 8-port audio-Video Splitter Over Cat 5

VGA extension over Cat 5 cable • Connectors: 8x LAN, 2x VGA (1x in/1x out), 1x audio-In, 1x audio-Out

2
from £ 247.22
ATEN VS1804T HDMI-splitter with 4 Ports for Kat. 5e/6

Connectors: 4x LAN, 1x VGA, 1x HDMI-In, 1x HDMI Out

7
from £ 308.56
ATEN VS1808T HDMI-splitter with 8 Ports for Kat. 5e/6

Connectors: 8x LAN, 1x VGA, 1x HDMI-In, 1x HDMI Out

6
from £ 392.21
ATEN VS182A HDMI-splitter with 2 Ports

Connectors: 1x HDMI-In, 2x HDMI Out

9
from £ 41.39
ATEN VS184A HDMI-splitter with 4 Ports

Connectors: 4x HDMI-In, 1x HDMI Out

4
from £ 82.80
Cisco MFEBX1, 1x 100Base-BX SFP module

1310nm • Single-Mode Fiber • for Cisco 300 Series

1
£ 172.74
D-Link DMC-300SC, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: RJ-45 to SC (multimode), 2km

14
from £ 60.21
D-Link DMC-515SC, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: RJ-45 to SC (Singlemode), 15km

2
from £ 154.80
D-Link DMC-700SC, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX

Connector: RJ-45 to SC (multimode), 550m

7
from £ 146.40
D-Link DMC-810SC, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX

Connector: RJ-45 to SC (Singlemode), 10km

2
from £ 353.63
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling including VAT, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.
Sitemap: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20
Copyright © 1997-2017 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG