UKAustriaEU (active)GermanyPolandSkinflint (EU) » Hardware » Wired Network » Accessories for Router & Switches with Manufacturer: Cisco

Wired Network » Accessories for Router & Switches with Manufacturer: Cisco

  • Search terms
  • Price Range
    £
  • Availability
  • In proximity of
    Distance max. km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
1 2 3 4 8 forward »
Sort by:
[v]Image239 products Price in £
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP (GLC-T)

1000Base-T SFP module

In stock, 141 offersfrom £ 24.85
compare prices »
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX module (WS-G5487)

7 offersfrom £ 1690.95
compare prices »
Cisco 180X/181X Rack Mount kit (ACS-1800-RM-19=)

In stock, 57 offersfrom £ 19.05
compare prices »
Cisco 2248TP GE fabric extender, 48-Port (N2K-C2248TF-1GE)

48x 1000Base-T • 4x 10GBase (SFP+)

In stock, 15 offersfrom £ 3818.08
compare prices »
Cisco 2801 power supply (PWR-2801-AC-IP)

In stock, 4 offersfrom £ 129.10
compare prices »
Cisco AS5400XM power supply (PWR-AS54XM-DC RPS)1 offer£ 1626.79
compare prices »
Cisco Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E 1150W AC adapter (C3K-PWR-1150WAC)

In stock, 44 offersfrom £ 634.28
compare prices »
Cisco Catalyst 4500 4200W AC adapter (PWR-C45-4200ACV)

In stock, 48 offersfrom £ 967.82
compare prices »
Cisco CompactFlash Card (CF) 1GB (various types)

In stock, 111 offersfrom £ 46.05
compare prices »
Cisco MGBLH1, 1x 1000Base-LH SFP module

1300nm • multi mode Fiber, Single-Mode Fiber • for Cisco 300 Series

In stock, 70 offersfrom £ 87.33
compare prices »
Cisco WIC-1T WAN Interface Card

In stock, 83 offersfrom £ 27.72
compare prices »
Cisco 1000Base-EX SFP module (GLC-FE-100EX)

In stock, 27 offersfrom £ 201.25
compare prices »
Cisco 1000Base-SX module (WS-G5484)

Connector: 2x SC (Duplex) • LWL-Type: multi mode-Fiber • Range: 1km

In stock, 61 offersfrom £ 19.80
compare prices »
Cisco 1000Base-SX module (WS-G5486)

In stock, 27 offersfrom £ 30.17
compare prices »
Cisco 1000BASE-T module (WS-G5483)

1000Base-T GBIC • hot-swap • car MDI-X

In stock, 30 offersfrom £ 23.78
compare prices »
Cisco 1000Base-ZX module (GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=)

In stock, 20 offersfrom £ 1013.87
compare prices »
Cisco 1000Base-ZX SFP module (GLC-FE-100ZX)

15 offersfrom £ 373.07
compare prices »
Cisco 10GBase-CX4 X2 module (X2-10GB-CX4)

In stock, 38 offersfrom £ 189.67
compare prices »
Cisco 10GBase-LR module (XENPAK-10GB-LR)

In stock, 31 offersfrom £ 194.52
compare prices »
Cisco 10GBase-LR X2 module (X2-10GB-LR)

In stock, 102 offersfrom £ 55.88
compare prices »
Cisco 10GBase-LRM X2 module (X2-10GB-LRM)

Connector: SC

In stock, 57 offersfrom £ 236.40
compare prices »
Cisco 10GBase-LX4 X2 module (X2-10GB-LX4)

Connector: SC

In stock, 13 offersfrom £ 585.93
compare prices »
Cisco 10GBase-SR X2 module (X2-10GB-SR)

Connector: SC

In stock, 148 offersfrom £ 105.60
compare prices »
Cisco 10GBase-ZR X2 module (X2-10GB-ZR)

In stock, 17 offersfrom £ 6171.26
compare prices »
Cisco 1841 Rack Mount kit (ACS-1841-RM-19=)

In stock, 49 offersfrom £ 41.29
compare prices »
Cisco 1841 Rack Mount kit (ACS-1841-RM-F-19=)

In stock, 14 offersfrom £ 45.35
compare prices »
Cisco 1861 Rack Mount kit (ACS-1861-RM-19=)

In stock, 11 offersfrom £ 45.35
compare prices »
Cisco 1905/1921 Rack Mount kit (ACS-1900-RM-19=)

In stock, 73 offersfrom £ 30.81
compare prices »
Cisco 1941 power supply (PWR-1941-AC)

In stock, 27 offersfrom £ 63.49
compare prices »
Cisco 1941 power supply (PWR-1941-POE)

In stock, 33 offersfrom £ 88.01
compare prices »
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.




Copyright © 1997-2014 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG