UKAustriaEU (active)GermanyPolandSkinflint (EU) » Hardware » Wired Network » Transceiver & Media Converter with Manufacturer: Level One

Wired Network » Transceiver & Media Converter with Manufacturer: Level One

  • Search terms
  • Price Range
    £
  • Availability
  • In proximity of
    Distance max. km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
1 2 forward »
Sort by:
[v]Image52 products Price in £
Level One CVH-2000 media converter case, 14 slot (540673)

compatible to FVT-2001, FVT-2002, FVT-2201, FVT-2401, GVT-2000, GVT-2001

15 offersfrom £ 253.57
compare prices »
Level One FVS-3120, 100Base-T on 100Base-LX

In stock, 12 offersfrom £ 121.37
compare prices »
Level One FVS-3200, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

In stock, 30 offersfrom £ 80.68
compare prices »
Level One FVS-3800, 100Base-TX to 100Base-X

In stock, 43 offersfrom £ 72.96
compare prices »
Level One FVT-0103TXFC, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: SC, multimode • Power over Ethernet (PoE)

In stock, 69 offersfrom £ 60.61
compare prices »
Level One FVT-0104TXFC, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: SC, Singlemode • Power over Ethernet (PoE)

10 offersfrom £ 142.71
compare prices »
Level One FVT-0203TXFC, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: SC, multimode • Power over Ethernet (PoE)

In stock, 80 offersfrom £ 123.04
compare prices »
Level One FVT-0204TXFC, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: SC, singlemode • Power over Ethernet (PoE)

In stock, 56 offersfrom £ 161.61
compare prices »
Level One FVT-2001, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (540674)

multi mode-Fiber • SC-plug • Distance max. 2km

13 offersfrom £ 37.66
compare prices »
Level One FVT-2002, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (540675)

multi mode-Fiber • ST-plug • Distance max. 2km

In stock, 32 offersfrom £ 35.21
compare prices »
Level One FVT-2201, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (540676)

Single-Mode-Fiber • SC-plug • Distance max. 20km

14 offersfrom £ 47.51
compare prices »
Level One FVT-2401, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (540682)

Single-Mode-Fiber • SC-plug • Distance max. 40km

12 offersfrom £ 49.64
compare prices »
Level One FVT-4000, media converter case

In stock, 64 offersfrom £ 260.09
compare prices »
Level One FVT-4001, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: SC, multi-mode

In stock, 90 offersfrom £ 38.24
compare prices »
Level One FVT-4002, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: ST

In stock, 90 offersfrom £ 38.46
compare prices »
Level One FVT-4301, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: SC, single-mode

In stock, 78 offersfrom £ 44.96
compare prices »
Level One FVT-5000, media converter case

18 offersfrom £ 333.99
compare prices »
Level One FVT-6001, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: SC, multi-mode

In stock, 33 offersfrom £ 57.13
compare prices »
Level One FVT-6301, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: SC, single-mode

In stock, 49 offersfrom £ 55.90
compare prices »
Level One GVS-3110, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX10

In stock, 34 offersfrom £ 133.28
compare prices »
Level One GVS-3200, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX

At short notice, 15 offersfrom £ 105.20
compare prices »
Level One GVS-3800, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-X

In stock, 53 offersfrom £ 71.34
compare prices »
Level One GVT-2000, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-X (540678)

LC/SC-plug

14 offersfrom £ 64.74
compare prices »
Level One GVT-2001, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (540677)

multi mode-Fiber • SC-plug • Distance max. 550m

In stock, 29 offersfrom £ 87.69
compare prices »
Level One GVT-4000, 1000Base-T to SFP

In stock, 93 offersfrom £ 66.15
compare prices »
Level One GVT-4001, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX

Connector: SC

In stock, 98 offersfrom £ 94.78
compare prices »
Level One SFP-1101, multi mode SFP transceiver

optical 100Base-FX module (SFP) • 1310nm • multi mode-Fiber • 2x LC-plug • Distance max. 2km

In stock, 1 offer£ 56.62
compare prices »
Level One SFP-1311, Single-Mode SFP transceiver

optical 100Base-FX module (SFP) • 1310nm • Single-Mode-Fiber • 2x LC-plug • Distance max. 20km

In stock, 7 offersfrom £ 32.17
compare prices »
Level One SFP-1411, Single-Mode SFP transceiver

optical 100Base-FX module (SFP) • 1310nm • Single-Mode-Fiber • 2x LC-plug • Distance max. 40km

In stock, 1 offer£ 81.24
compare prices »
Level One SFP-3001, multi mode SFP transceiver

Connector: SC

In stock, 52 offersfrom £ 31.25
compare prices »
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.




Copyright © 1997-2014 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG