UKAustriaEU (active)GermanyPolandSkinflint (EU) » Hardware » Wired Network » Transceiver & Media Converter with Manufacturer: D-Link

Wired Network » Transceiver & Media Converter with Manufacturer: D-Link

  • Search terms
  • Price Range
    £
  • Availability
  • In proximity of
    Distance max. km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
Sort by:
[v]Image9 products Price in £
D-Link DEM-432XT, 1x 10GBase Mini-GBIC XFP-LR transceiver

optical 10G module (SFP+) • 1310nm • Single-Mode-Fiber • 2x LC-plug • Distance max. 10km

In stock, 71 offersfrom £ 317.27
compare prices »
D-Link DEM-432XT-DD, 1x 10GBase Mini-GBIC XFP-LR transceiver

optical 10G module (SFP+) • 1310nm • Single-Mode-Fiber • 2x LC-plug • Distance max. 10km

6 offersfrom £ 558.57
compare prices »
D-Link DMC-1000, 16 slot media converter Chassis

In stock, 68 offersfrom £ 225.54
compare prices »
D-Link DMC-300M, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter

Connector: RJ-45 to SC (multimode), 2km

At short notice, 5 offersfrom £ 51.94
compare prices »
D-Link DMC-300SC, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: RJ-45 to SC (multimode), 2km

In stock, 127 offersfrom £ 43.67
compare prices »
D-Link DMC-515SC, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: RJ-45 to SC (Singlemode), 15km

In stock, 68 offersfrom £ 91.28
compare prices »
D-Link DMC-530SC, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: RJ-45 to SC (Singlemode), 30km

In stock, 35 offersfrom £ 81.83
compare prices »
D-Link DMC-700SC, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX

Connector: RJ-45 to SC (multimode), 550m

In stock, 109 offersfrom £ 85.54
compare prices »
D-Link DMC-810SC, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX

Connector: RJ-45 to SC (Singlemode), 10km

In stock, 72 offersfrom £ 213.45
compare prices »
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.




Copyright © 1997-2014 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG