UKAustriaEU (active)GermanyPolandSkinflint (EU) » Hardware » Wired Network » Transceiver & Media Converter

Wired Network » Transceiver & Media Converter

  • Search terms
  • Price Range
    £
  • Availability
  • In proximity of
    Distance max. km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
Manufacturer: ATEN (8) AirLive (1) Allied Telesis (35) Allnet (3) Cisco (14) D-Link (10) DeLOCK (3) Digitus (13) Edimax (3) HP (14) Level One (51) Longshine (13) Mellanox (2) TP-Link (7) TRENDnet (28) ZyXEL (7) other (85)
1 2 3 4 10 forward »
Sort by:
[v]Image297 products Price in £
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (2km)

Connector: ST, multi-mode

In stock, 154 offersfrom £ 29.64
compare prices »
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver (GLC-SX-MM)

In stock, 206 offersfrom £ 9.37
compare prices »
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver (GLC-SX-MMD)

In stock, 159 offersfrom £ 16.34
compare prices »
Exsys EX-6034 RS232/Ethernet Gateway

Connector: 1x RJ-45, 4x RS-232 • Chipset: Samsung S3C4510B

In stock, 30 offersfrom £ 121.20
compare prices »
HP 8Gb longwave-SFP transceiver (AJ717A)

In stock, 45 offersfrom £ 439.13
compare prices »
AirLive MGB-1000SX SFP SX transceiver

2 offersfrom £ 58.46
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-CM202, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX2 offersfrom £ 246.64
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-CM301, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: ST

12 offersfrom £ 156.98
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-CM302, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: SC

In stock, 27 offersfrom £ 167.61
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-FS201, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

In stock, 69 offersfrom £ 61.30
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-FS202-60, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Connector: SC

In stock, 43 offersfrom £ 61.26
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-FS202/SC, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

In stock, 31 offersfrom £ 61.67
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-FS232, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (2km)

Connector: SC

In stock, 44 offersfrom £ 92.79
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-FS232/1, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (15km)

Connector: SC

In stock, 19 offersfrom £ 206.79
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-FS232/2, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (40km)

Connector: SC

In stock, 17 offersfrom £ 398.34
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-FS232SC/FS1, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (15km)

1 offer£ 222.67
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-FS232SC/FS2, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (40km)1 offer£ 418.96
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-FS238, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

In stock, 31 offersfrom £ 16.07
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-GS2002, 1000Base-T to SFP

In stock, 71 offersfrom £ 130.73
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-GS2004CP, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX

Connector: SC

1 offer£ 343.57
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MC1004, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX

Connector: SC

In stock, 150 offersfrom £ 32.09
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/GB, 1000Base-T to SFP

In stock, 18 offersfrom £ 138.78
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/SP, 1000Base-T to SFP

In stock, 111 offersfrom £ 43.79
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (2km) (AT-MC102XL)

Connector: SC, multi-mode


33% , 1 x
In stock, 115 offersfrom £ 41.57
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (2km)

Connector: SC, multi-mode

9 offersfrom £ 169.94
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MC103LH, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (40km)

Connector: SC, single-mode

In stock, 41 offersfrom £ 81.35
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (15km)

Connector: SC, single-mode

In stock, 103 offersfrom £ 48.78
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MC104XL, 100Base-TX (MM) on 100Base-TX (SM)

Connector: SC

In stock, 64 offersfrom £ 107.22
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MC115XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-SX

Connector: ST

In stock, 72 offersfrom £ 92.56
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MC116XL, 100Base-TX to 100Base-SX

Connector: SC

In stock, 86 offersfrom £ 69.66
compare prices »
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.




Copyright © 1997-2014 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG