AustriaEUGermanyUK (active)PolandSkinflint (UK) » Hardware » Wired Network » Accessories for Router & Switches

Wired Network » Accessories for Router & Switches

  • Search terms
  • Price Range (£)
  • Availability
  • Offers from [i]
  • In proximity of
    Distance max. km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
Manufacturer: 3Com (3) AirLive (2) Airlive (1) Allied Telesis (47) Allnet (3) Cisco (292) D-Link (32) Digitus (32) DrayTek (1) Edimax (2) HP (227) Lancom (11) Level One (19) Linksys (2) LogiLink (2) Logilink (1) Longshine (2) Netgear (42) TP-Link (10) TRENDnet (13) ZyXEL (60) Miscellaneous (87)
additional filters Always show all filters
Show only popular filters Always show all filters
1 2 3 4 30 forward »
Sort by:
[v]Image891 products Price in £
3Com 3CSFP91, 1x 1000Base-SX SFP module

Connector: LC • for 3Com switch 4070/4210/5500-EI/5500G-EI/7700, Baseline 2226, SuperStack 3 switch ...

In stock, 8 offersfrom £ 47.10
compare prices »
3Com 3CSFP93, 1x 1000Base-T SFP module

for 3Com switch 4070/5500-EI/5500G-EI/7700, Baseline 2226, SuperStack 3 switch ...

In stock, 2 offersfrom £ 48.89
compare prices »
3Com switch 5500G-EI PoE power supply (3C17265)1 offer£ 1458.98
compare prices »
AirLive POE-1P passive PoE injector

LAN: 1x 100Base-TX (PoE) (out), 1x 100Base-TX (in) • recommended for G.DUO and AirMax5

In stock, 5 offersfrom £ 6.43
compare prices »
AirLive POE-48PB v2, PoE injector

In stock, 5 offersfrom £ 14.29
compare prices »
Airlive POE-48TU PoE splitter

LAN: 2x 100Base-TX

In stock, 6 offersfrom £ 17.77
compare prices »
Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX module (AT-SPSX)

Connector: LC

In stock, 10 offersfrom £ 47.10
compare prices »
Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX module (AT-SPSX/I)

Connector: LC

1 offer£ 173.78
compare prices »
Allied Telesis 1000Base-ZX module (AT-SPZX80)

Connector: LC

1 offer£ 2596.19
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-6101G PoE injector

2 offersfrom £ 45.20
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-6102G Gigabit PoE splitter

1 offer£ 40.70
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-9000/28SP, 28-Port, managed

24x SFP • 4x 1000Base-T/SFP (shared)

In stock, 7 offersfrom £ 606.91
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-9000/52, 52-Port, managed

48x 1000Base-T • 4x SFP (shared)

At short notice, 2 offersfrom £ 683.73
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-A45/SC, 1x 100Base-FX Slot module

Connector: SC

1 offer£ 160.03
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-A46, 1x 1000Base-T Slot module

Connector: MT

In stock, 6 offersfrom £ 70.52
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-AR021 Port Interface Card

In stock, 7 offersfrom £ 96.70
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-AR023 Port Interface Card

1 offer£ 121.87
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-CV1000, 1 slot Chassis

In stock, 7 offersfrom £ 39.85
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-CV5M02, SNMP management module for AT-CV5000

1 offer£ 325.28
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-G8LX10, 1x 1000Base-LX, GBIC module (SC)

SMF • 1310nm • 10km

In stock, 3 offersfrom £ 106.99
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-G8SX, 1x 1000Base-SX, GBIC module (SC)

In stock, 6 offersfrom £ 50.78
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-G8T, 1x 1000Base-T, GBIC module (RJ-45)

Gigabit module for AT-8.024TB, AT-8.326TB and AT-9.41TB

In stock, 2 offersfrom £ 54.33
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MCF20001 offer£ 177.98
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MCF2000M management module

2x 1000Base-T

In stock, 7 offersfrom £ 222.90
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MCF2000S Slave module

1 offer£ 248.68
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MCF2300 media Chassis

1 offer£ 333.08
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-MCR12 Rackmount

In stock, 10 offersfrom £ 249.68
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-PWR1200, 1200W AC adapter

1 offer£ 943.39
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-PWR14, redundant power supply for AT-CV5000

At short notice, 2 offersfrom £ 270.43
compare prices »
Allied Telesis AT-PWR250, 250W AC adapter

In stock, 5 offersfrom £ 238.17
compare prices »
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.




Copyright © 1997-2015 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG