AustriaEUGermanyUK (active)Poland Skinflint (UK) » Hardware » Wired Network » transceiver with Manufacturer: Cisco

Wired Network » transceiver with Manufacturer: Cisco

  • Search terms
  • Price Range (£)
  • Availability
  • Offers from [i]
  • Near
    Distance max. km (enter "XX miles" for miles)
  • Search options
Manufacturer:AirLive Allied Telesis Cisco (12) D-Link HP Level One Linksys Longshine Mellanox TRENDnet ZyXEL Miscellaneous all
Connector:ST (12) Miscellaneous (12)
Speed:1Gbit (4) 10Gbit (8)
Listed since:from 2010 (12) from 2012 (10) from 2014 (3) from 2015 (1)
Show 3 additional filters Show only popular filters Always show all filters
sorting
Popularity (Hits)
Change
[v] Image 12 products Price
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP transceiver (GLC-LH-SM)

in stock, 16 offers from £ 62.90
compare prices »
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP transceiver (GLC-LH-SMD)

in stock, 36 offers from £ 41.58
compare prices »
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver (GLC-SX-MM)

in stock, 30 offers from £ 35.28
compare prices »
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver (GLC-SX-MMD)

in stock, 34 offers from £ 21.00
compare prices »
Cisco FET-10G, 1x 10GBase Mini-GBIC XFP-LR transceiver

optical 10G module (XFP) • 850nm • multi mode-Fiber • 2x LC/PC-plug • Distance max. 100m

in stock, 35 offers from £ 509.80
compare prices »
Cisco SFP-10G-ER, 1x 10GBase Mini-GBIC XFP-LR transceiver

optical 10G module (XFP) • 1550nm • multi mode-Fiber • 2x LC/PC-plug • Distance max. 40km

in stock, 14 offers from £ 1085.77
compare prices »
Cisco SFP-10G-LR, 1x 10GBase Mini-GBIC XFP-LR transceiver

optical 10G module (XFP) • 1310nm • Single-Mode-Fiber • 2x LC/PC-plug • Distance max. 10km

in stock, 21 offers from £ 255.60
compare prices »
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S, 1x 10GBase Mini-GBIC XFP-LR transceiver

optical 10G module (XFP) • 1310nm • Single-Mode-Fiber • 2x LC/PC-plug • Distance max. 10km

in stock, 10 offers from £ 747.04
compare prices »
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X, 1x 10GBase Mini-GBIC XFP-LR transceiver

optical 10G module (XFP) • 1310nm • multi mode-Fiber • 2x LC/PC-plug • Distance max. 10km

4 offers from £ 1649.38
compare prices »
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM, 1x 10GBase Mini-GBIC XFP-LR transceiver

optical 10G module (XFP) • 1310nm • multi mode-Fiber • 2x LC/PC-plug • Distance max. 300m

in stock, 23 offers from £ 214.90
compare prices »
Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 1x 10GBase Mini-GBIC XFP-LR transceiver

optical 10G module (XFP) • 850nm • multi mode-Fiber • 2x LC/PC-plug • Distance max. 400m

in stock, 46 offers from £ 58.00
compare prices »
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X, 1x 10GBase Mini-GBIC XFP-LR transceiver

optical 10G module (XFP) • 850nm • multi mode-Fiber • 2x LC/PC-plug • Distance max. 400m

5 offers from £ 619.25
compare prices »
No responsibility is taken for the correctness of this information. The listed offers do not constitute legally binding advertising claims of the merchants!

* All prices in pound sterling, exluding delivery and packaging costs, unless the latter are explicitly added using the corresponding display option. Please check the delivery terms and expenses before ordering online. When results are sorted by a different currency than the local currency of a merchant, the conversion is based on a conversion rate determined by us, which is often not identical with the conversion rate used by the merchant. Please note that the quoted prices are periodically generated snapshots, which may be incorrect due to technical reasons. In particular, price increases are possible between the date of acquisition by us and the visit of the site by you. Merchants have no possibility to directly influence the display of the prices and to arrange for immediate changes to our site. The price applicable to the purchase is the price as shown at the time of purchase on the merchant's website.
Copyright © 1997-2016 Preisvergleich Internet Services AG